Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
CUFA 2013 - Come Up For Air
6/22/2013 - 6/23/2013
On This Page:
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Boys U10 Gold 8v8
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: South Tahoe High School (baseball) #3
6/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#416
8:00 AM
ETHOS FC SAINTS 03 YELLOW (CAN)
4
FC ELK GROVE FORCE (CAN)
2
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
#419
9:10 AM
SOUTH TAHOE SWEATY YETIS (CAN)
1
ROWLAND - BU10 (CAS)
8
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
#410
10:20 AM
USA STARS 03B (CAN)
5
49ER UNITED SC GREEN 03 (CAN)
1
Boys U10 Boys U10 Gold 8v8
#417
11:30 AM
282 TAHOE TIMBERS (CAN)
6
FC ELK GROVE FORCE (CAN)
2
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
#420
12:40 PM
GREAT BASIN YSL 910B RADOW (NV)
2
ROWLAND - BU10 (CAS)
3
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
#406
1:50 PM
FAIR OAKS SC TITANS (CAN)
1
LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS GALAXY (CAN)
4
Boys U10 Boys U10 Gold 8v8
#418
3:00 PM
ETHOS FC SAINTS 03 YELLOW (CAN)
4
282 TAHOE TIMBERS (CAN)
2
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
#421
4:10 PM
SOUTH TAHOE SWEATY YETIS (CAN)
3
GREAT BASIN YSL 910B RADOW (NV)
10
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
#412
5:20 PM
USA STARS 03B (CAN)
6
FC SAINTS 03B WHITE (CAN)
3
Boys U10 Boys U10 Gold 8v8
#404
6:30 PM
FAIR OAKS SC TITANS (CAN)
3
WSC DYNAMITE '03 (CAN)
5
Boys U10 Boys U10 Gold 8v8
6/23/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#480
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
ETHOS FC SAINTS 03 YELLOW (CAN)
0
GREAT BASIN YSL 910B RADOW (NV)
9
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
#481
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
ROWLAND - BU10 (CAS)
9
282 TAHOE TIMBERS (CAN)
0
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
#482
Playoffs
Consolation
10:20 AM
FC ELK GROVE FORCE (CAN)
5
SOUTH TAHOE SWEATY YETIS (CAN)
6
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#409
11:30 AM
LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS GALAXY (CAN)
2
WSC DYNAMITE '03 (CAN)
1
Boys U10 Boys U10 Gold 8v8
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#483
Playoffs
Final
12:40 PM
GREAT BASIN YSL 910B RADOW (NV)
1
ROWLAND - BU10 (CAS)
5
Boys U10 Boys U10 Silver 7v7
#454
Playoffs
Final
3:15 PM
LOOMIS YSC LOOMIS GALAXY (CAN)
9
SPANISH SPRINGS SC JAGUARS 03 (NV)
3
Boys U10 Boys U10 Gold 8v8
7/4/2024 7:59:38 PM