Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
CUFA 2013 - Come Up For Air
6/22/2013 - 6/23/2013
On This Page:
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U13 Boys U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: South Tahoe High School (baseball) #2
6/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#308
8:00 AM
SAGEBRUSH SC UNITED 99 RED (NV)
5
DAVIS LEGACY DAVIS RED 2000 (CAN)
3
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
#309
9:20 AM
CARSON FC PUMAS (NV)
5
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 00 (CAN)
1
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
#201
10:40 AM
MUSTANG SC ARSENAL SW (CAN)
1
VACAVILLE UNITED THE XTREME (CAN)
2
Boys U13 Boys U13 Silver
#310
12:00 PM
DAVIS LEGACY DAVIS RED 2000 (CAN)
1
RICHMOND SOL COBRAS 99/00 (CAN)
4
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
#202
1:20 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 99B GREEN (CAN)
8
ROCKLIN YOUTH SC RATTLERS (CAN)
0
Boys U13 Boys U13 Silver
#311
2:40 PM
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 00 (CAN)
1
SAGEBRUSH SC UNITED 99 RED (NV)
5
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
#312
4:00 PM
RICHMOND SOL COBRAS 99/00 (CAN)
1
CARSON FC PUMAS (NV)
3
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
#204
5:20 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 99B GREEN (CAN)
2
VACAVILLE UNITED THE XTREME (CAN)
3
Boys U13 Boys U13 Silver
#203
6:40 PM
MUSTANG SC ARSENAL SW (CAN)
9
ROCKLIN YOUTH SC RATTLERS (CAN)
0
Boys U13 Boys U13 Silver
6/23/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#328
Playoffs
Play in Game
8:00 AM
DAVIS LEGACY DAVIS RED 2000 (CAN)
2
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 00 (CAN)
1
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
#330
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:20 AM
SAGEBRUSH SC UNITED 99 RED (NV)
3
RICHMOND SOL COBRAS 99/00 (CAN)
2
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
#329
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:40 AM
CARSON FC PUMAS (NV)
8
DAVIS LEGACY DAVIS RED 2000 (CAN)
1
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#205
12:00 PM
MUSTANG SC ARSENAL SW (CAN)
1
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 99B GREEN (CAN)
1
Boys U13 Boys U13 Silver
#206
1:20 PM
ROCKLIN YOUTH SC RATTLERS (CAN)
1
VACAVILLE UNITED THE XTREME (CAN)
4
Boys U13 Boys U13 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#331
Playoffs
Final
2:40 PM
CARSON FC PUMAS (NV)
2
SAGEBRUSH SC UNITED 99 RED (NV)
1
Boys U13 Boys U13 Gold
#286
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
VACAVILLE UNITED THE XTREME (CAN)
2
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 99B GREEN (CAN)
3
Boys U13 Boys U13 Silver
7/4/2024 8:16:01 PM