Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
CUFA 2013 - Come Up For Air
6/22/2013 - 6/23/2013
On This Page:
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Girls U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Lake Tahoe Community College (turf) #1
6/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#496
8:00 AM
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B BLACK (CAN)
1
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 97 (CAN)
4
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
#497
9:20 AM
AYSO CANYON (CAS)
1
FC SPORTING MADRID (CAN)
2
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
#176
10:40 AM
VALENCIA REGION 678 BUTTERUPS (CAS)
0
JUVENTUS SC THUNDER (CAN)
0
Girls U16 Girls U16 Gold
#498
12:00 PM
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 97 (CAN)
2
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B GREEN (CAN)
0
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
#177
1:20 PM
SAGEBRUSH PATRIOTS 97 (NV)
4
CAPITAL VALLEY UNITED CVU BARCELONA 97 (CAN)
0
Girls U16 Girls U16 Gold
#499
2:40 PM
FC SPORTING MADRID (CAN)
3
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B BLACK (CAN)
0
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
#500
4:00 PM
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B GREEN (CAN)
2
AYSO CANYON (CAS)
0
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
#178
5:20 PM
VALENCIA REGION 678 BUTTERUPS (CAS)
7
CAPITAL VALLEY UNITED CVU BARCELONA 97 (CAN)
1
Girls U16 Girls U16 Gold
#179
6:40 PM
SAGEBRUSH PATRIOTS 97 (NV)
0
JUVENTUS SC THUNDER (CAN)
2
Girls U16 Girls U16 Gold
6/23/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#501
Playoffs
Play in Game
8:00 AM
AYSO CANYON (CAS)
1
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B BLACK (CAN)
0
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
#503
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:20 AM
FC SPORTING MADRID (CAN)
4
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B GREEN (CAN)
1
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
#502
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:40 AM
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 97 (CAN)
3
AYSO CANYON (CAS)
1
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#180
12:00 PM
VALENCIA REGION 678 BUTTERUPS (CAS)
1
SAGEBRUSH PATRIOTS 97 (NV)
1
Girls U16 Girls U16 Gold
#181
1:20 PM
CAPITAL VALLEY UNITED CVU BARCELONA 97 (CAN)
0
JUVENTUS SC THUNDER (CAN)
4
Girls U16 Girls U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#504
Playoffs
Final
2:40 PM
AMERICAN RIVER FC REVOLUTION 97 (CAN)
1
FC SPORTING MADRID (CAN)
0
Boys U16 Boys U16 Gold
#285
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
JUVENTUS SC THUNDER (CAN)
3
VALENCIA REGION 678 BUTTERUPS (CAS)
2
Girls U16 Girls U16 Gold
7/4/2024 7:33:55 PM