Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
CUFA 2013 - Come Up For Air
6/22/2013 - 6/23/2013
On This Page:
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver 9v9
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Boys U11 Gold 11v11
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 Girls U11 Gold 11v11
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Al Tahoe Field #1
6/22/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#324
8:00 AM
AYSO LAKE TAHOE (NV)
2
PHMSA DECEPTION U12G3 (CAN)
2
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver 9v9
#427
9:10 AM
TAHOE WAVE FC AVALANCHE (NV)
4
EUREKA YOUTH SPARTANS (CAN)
1
Boys U11 Boys U11 Gold 11v11
#323
10:20 AM
SAGEBRUSH PATRIOTS 01 (NV)
2
GREAT BASIN YSL INTENSITY (NV)
0
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver 9v9
#398
11:30 AM
SAGEBRUSH PATRIOTS 02 (NV)
1
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL OVCRUSH G01- BLACK (CAN)
1
Girls U11 Girls U11 Gold 11v11
#425
12:40 PM
TAHOE WAVE FC AVALANCHE (NV)
3
HALF MOON BAY MUTINY (CAN)
1
Boys U11 Boys U11 Gold 11v11
#327
1:50 PM
DAVIS AYSO DAVIS WARNING (CAN)
3
AYSO LAKE TAHOE (NV)
2
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver 9v9
#326
3:00 PM
PHMSA DECEPTION U12G3 (CAN)
0
SAGEBRUSH PATRIOTS 01 (NV)
5
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver 9v9
#426
4:10 PM
EUREKA YOUTH SPARTANS (CAN)
0
HALF MOON BAY MUTINY (CAN)
6
Boys U11 Boys U11 Gold 11v11
#423
5:20 PM
FC ELK GROVE LEGENDS (CAN)
3
BURBANK RED MACHINE (CAS)
2
Boys U11 Boys U11 Gold 11v11
#325
6:30 PM
GREAT BASIN YSL INTENSITY (NV)
0
DAVIS AYSO DAVIS WARNING (CAN)
5
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver 9v9
6/23/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#492
Playoffs
Play in Game
8:00 AM
PHMSA DECEPTION U12G3 (CAN)
1
GREAT BASIN YSL INTENSITY (NV)
0
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver 9v9
#494
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
DAVIS AYSO DAVIS WARNING (CAN)
4
AYSO LAKE TAHOE (NV)
1
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver 9v9
#493
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:20 AM
SAGEBRUSH PATRIOTS 01 (NV)
1
PHMSA DECEPTION U12G3 (CAN)
0
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver 9v9
#460
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:30 AM
USA STARS 02B (CAN)
3
HALF MOON BAY MUTINY (CAN)
4
Boys U11 Boys U11 Gold 11v11
#462
Playoffs
Consolation
12:40 PM
BURBANK RED MACHINE (CAS)
2
EUREKA YOUTH SPARTANS (CAN)
3
Boys U11 Boys U11 Gold 11v11
#495
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
SAGEBRUSH PATRIOTS 01 (NV)
3
DAVIS AYSO DAVIS WARNING (CAN)
4
Girls U12 Girls U12 Silver 9v9
#463
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
HALF MOON BAY MUTINY (CAN)
8
FC ELK GROVE LEGENDS (CAN)
2
Boys U11 Boys U11 Gold 11v11
7/4/2024 7:33:36 PM