2011 Fall District II Cup
Viewing Location: MHOSC Turf SOCC
10/22/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#113
8:00 AM
SUNNYVALE SC RED DEVILS 93B (CAN)
0
APTOS TIDE 91B (CAN)
3
Mens U19 Silver - Morgan Hill
#396
9:20 AM
SUNNYVALE SC UNITED 93G (CAN)
2
SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC JAWS 94G (CAN)
0
Womens U19 Gold - Morgan Hill
#382
10:40 AM
STANFORD SC BLAZE 95B (CAN)
2
MYSL JAMESTOWN NAPOLI (CAN)
1
Boys U17 Bronze - Morgan Hill
#257
12:00 PM
MT HAMILTON YSL LOBITOS 96B (CAN)
4
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B BLACK (CAN)
0
Boys U15 Gold - Morgan Hill
#109
1:20 PM
FYSL MVU BOYS BLACK ()
1
MID-COUNTY YSC FLAMES 93B (CAN)
2
Mens U19 Silver - Morgan Hill
#393
2:40 PM
SAN CARLOS UNITED SAN CARLOS CRUSH (CAN)
5
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC FURY 94G (CAN)
0
Womens U19 Gold - Morgan Hill
#385
4:00 PM
MYSL JAMESTOWN NAPOLI (CAN)
3
SUNNYVALE SC UNITED 94B WHITE (CAN)
0
Boys U17 Bronze - Morgan Hill
#259
5:20 PM
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B BLACK (CAN)
0
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B (CAN)
2
Boys U15 Gold - Morgan Hill
10/23/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#386
8:00 AM
WEST VALLEY YSL UNITED 94B WHITE (CAN)
0
MYSL JAMESTOWN NAPOLI (CAN)
3
Boys U17 Bronze - Morgan Hill
#262
9:20 AM
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL UNITED 96B (CAN)
0
MILPITAS YSC FCM GLADIATORS 96B (CAN)
1
Boys U15 Gold - Morgan Hill
#117
10:40 AM
APTOS TIDE 91B (CAN)
1
ORCHARD VALLEY UNITED (CAN)
3
Mens U19 Silver - Morgan Hill
#394
12:00 PM
DE ANZA YSL STRYKERS 93G (CAN)
1
SAN CARLOS UNITED SAN CARLOS CRUSH (CAN)
0
Womens U19 Gold - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#265
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
MT HAMILTON YSL LOBITOS 96B (CAN)
2
MT HAMILTON YSL ATLAS 97B (CAN)
1
Boys U15 Gold - Morgan Hill
#119
Playoffs
Final
2:40 PM
ORCHARD VALLEY UNITED (CAN)
MID-COUNTY YSC FLAMES 93B (CAN)
Mens U19 Silver - Morgan Hill
#403
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
SUNNYVALE SC UNITED 93G (CAN)
0
DE ANZA YSL STRYKERS 93G (CAN)
1
Womens U19 Gold - Morgan Hill
11/19/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1669
8:00 AM
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED (CAN)
4
PALO ALTO SC 99B BLUE (CAN)
0
Boys U13 Gold - Morgan Hill
#1671
9:05 AM
JUVENTUS SC STRIKERS98B (CAN)
3
WEST VALLEY YSL CHAVITOS 98 (CAN)
0
Boys U13 Gold - Morgan Hill
#1818
10:10 AM
MID COUNTY YOUTH SURF G98 ()
1
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL QUICKSILVER 98G GREEN (CAN)
0
Girls U13 Silver B - Morgan Hill
#1683
11:15 AM
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B WHITE (CAN)
0
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL SSJ LIONS (CAN)
0
Boys U13 Silver - Morgan Hill
#1673
12:30 PM
PALO ALTO SC 99B BLUE (CAN)
1
CLUB AMERICA SAN JOSE MEXICO (CAN)
3
Boys U13 Gold - Morgan Hill
#1675
1:35 PM
WEST VALLEY YSL CHAVITOS 98 (CAN)
1
SAN JOSE PAC ATLETICO JUNIORS ()
0
Boys U13 Gold - Morgan Hill
#1819
2:40 PM
PENINSULA SC STORM 98G (CAN)
1
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL FUSION 98G (CAN)
0
Girls U13 Silver B - Morgan Hill
#1689
3:45 PM
PALO ALTO SC 99B WHITE (CAN)
2
JUVENTUS SC UNITED 98B (CAN)
0
Boys U13 Silver - Morgan Hill
11/20/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1823
8:00 AM
SAN CARLOS UNITED BLAZE 98G (CAN)
1
NORTH VALLEY YSL SAN JOSE UNITED 98G (AKA VIPERS) (CAN)
0
Girls U13 Silver B - Morgan Hill
#1693
9:10 AM
PALO ALTO SC 99B WHITE (CAN)
1
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC FURY 98B RED (CAN)
3
Boys U13 Silver - Morgan Hill
#1678
10:20 AM
PALO ALTO SC 99B BLUE (CAN)
1
JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN)
1
Boys U13 Gold - Morgan Hill
#1679
11:30 AM
WEST VALLEY YSL CHAVITOS 98 (CAN)
1
PENINSULA YOUTH PENINSULA TITANS BLUE 98B (CAN)
1
Boys U13 Gold - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1825
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
PENINSULA SC STORM 98G (CAN)
1
SAN CARLOS UNITED BLAZE 98G (CAN)
0
Girls U13 Silver B - Morgan Hill
#1694
Playoffs
Consolation - 3rd Place
2:00 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 98B WHITE (CAN)
3
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC FURY 98B RED (CAN)
0
Boys U13 Silver - Morgan Hill
#1681
Playoffs
Final
3:15 PM
JUVENTUS SC STRIKERS98B (CAN)
1
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL SAN JOSE FC GUNNERS 98B RED (CAN)
5
Boys U13 Gold - Morgan Hill
5/4/2024 5:24:23 AM