Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
2011 Fall District II Cup
U9-U11 November 12 & 13 - $350, $365 for US Club Teams U12-U13 November 19 & 20 - $475, $490 for US Club Teams U14-U19 October 22 & 23 - $475, $490 for US Club Teams
On This Page:
Boys U10 Bronze A - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Gold - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U9 Copper B - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U9 Copper - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Bronze C - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Bronze - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U9 Copper A - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U9 Copper C - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: MHOSC S07
11/12/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1005
8:00 AM
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL MERCURY 01B BLACK (CAN)
0
LOS GATOS UNITED SL SPARTANS 01B (CAN)
3
Boys U10 Bronze A - Morgan Hill
#1088
9:00 AM
PENINSULA SC ODYSSEY 01G BLUE (CAN)
3
PALO ALTO SC 02G BLUE (CAN)
2
Girls U10 Gold - Morgan Hill
#1286
10:00 AM
NVYSL NV/ SJ UNITED 03B (CAN)
0
MID-COUNTY SURF ()
1
Boys U9 Copper B - Morgan Hill
#1077
11:00 AM
SCCYSC JAWS 02 BLUE (CAN)
1
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G AFC WHITE (CAN)
1
Girls U9 Copper - Morgan Hill
#1001
12:15 PM
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL TITANS 01B RED (CAN)
4
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL MERCURY 01B BLACK (CAN)
2
Boys U10 Bronze A - Morgan Hill
#1091
1:15 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 01G GREEN (CAN)
0
PENINSULA SC ODYSSEY 01G BLUE (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Gold - Morgan Hill
#1291
2:15 PM
BURLINGAME MARAUDERS (CAN)
2
CENTRAL SANTA CLARA VALLEY SOCCER CV SAN JOSE FC 02B WHITE ()
3
Boys U9 Copper B - Morgan Hill
#1072
3:15 PM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 02G WHITE ()
2
MID COUNTY SURF ()
6
Girls U9 Copper - Morgan Hill
11/13/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1083
8:00 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G AFC WHITE (CAN)
1
MHYSL SPARTANS ()
2
Girls U9 Copper - Morgan Hill
#1875
9:00 AM
WEST VALLEY YSL WEST VALLEY OWLS FC 01 (CAN)
2
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL MERCURY 01B WHITE (CAN)
1
Boys U10 Bronze C - Morgan Hill
#1116
10:00 AM
BELMONT UNITED SC ICE (CAN)
0
SUNNYVALE SC BLAST 01G WHITE (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Bronze - Morgan Hill
#1283
11:00 AM
SCYSSC WHITE SHARKS 02 ()
1
STANFORD BLIZZARDS (CAN)
2
Boys U9 Copper A - Morgan Hill
#1087
12:00 PM
MID COUNTY SURF ()
3
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02G AFC WHITE (CAN)
0
Girls U9 Copper - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1876
Playoffs
Consolation - 3rd Place
1:15 PM
BELMONT UNITED SC THUNDER (CAN)
1
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SASC FURY 01 BLACK (CAN)
3
Boys U10 Bronze C - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1307
2:30 PM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 02B AFC WHITE (CAN)
3
BURLINGAME YELLOW STRIKERS ()
1
Boys U9 Copper C - Morgan Hill
5/4/2024 8:52:15 AM