2011 Fall District II Cup
Viewing Location: MHOSC T3
11/12/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1141
8:00 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC ALPINE STRIKERS 01G MP WHITE (CAN)
1
EC REAL SALINAS TORNADOES U10 (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Copper B - Morgan Hill
#994
9:00 AM
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL FORCE 01B (CAN)
2
SCC BREAKERS 01B WHITE (CAN)
6
Boys U10 Silver - Morgan Hill
#1113
10:00 AM
MT HAMILTON YSL DYNAMO 01G RED (CAN)
1
SUNNYVALE SC BLAST 01G WHITE (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Bronze - Morgan Hill
#1099
11:00 AM
SAN CARLOS UNITED BLITZ 01G BLUE (CAN)
1
SCCYSC JAWS BLUE 01 (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Silver - Morgan Hill
#1137
12:15 PM
SV/SLV AFTERSHOCK (CAN)
2
ALPINE STRIKERS FC ALPINE STRIKERS 01G MP WHITE (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Copper B - Morgan Hill
#1109
1:15 PM
BELMONT UNITED SC ICE (CAN)
1
MT HAMILTON YSL DYNAMO 01G RED (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Bronze - Morgan Hill
#1123
2:15 PM
JUVENTUS SC MAGIC 01 (CAN)
4
MID-COUNTY YSC SURF G01 (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Copper A - Morgan Hill
#1101
3:15 PM
SCCYSC JAWS BLUE 01 (CAN)
1
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL STRIKERS (CAN)
3
Girls U10 Silver - Morgan Hill
11/13/2011
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1133
8:00 AM
SSJYSL JAGUARS ()
1
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC BLITZ 01G WHITE (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Copper A - Morgan Hill
#1105
9:00 AM
SAN CARLOS UNITED BLITZ 01G BLUE (CAN)
3
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL PRIDE 01G RED (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Silver - Morgan Hill
#1146
10:00 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC ALPINE STRIKERS 01G MP WHITE (CAN)
1
SF VIKINGS SFVSC G01 WHITE ()
2
Girls U10 Copper B - Morgan Hill
#1118
11:00 AM
MT HAMILTON YSL DYNAMO 01G RED (CAN)
0
MYSC WILDCATS (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Bronze - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1134
Playoffs
Consolation - 3rd Place
12:00 PM
STANFORD TORNADOES ()
3
SAN CARLOS UNITED SC BLITZ 01G WHITE (CAN)
0
Girls U10 Copper A - Morgan Hill
#1014
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
SCC BREAKERS 01B BLUE (CAN)
0
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL TITANS 01B RED (CAN)
3
Boys U10 Bronze A - Morgan Hill
#1121
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
BELMONT UNITED SC FIRE (CAN)
2
MYSC WILDCATS (CAN)
1
Girls U10 Bronze - Morgan Hill
5/5/2024 10:25:47 PM