Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
2011 CHARLESTON SELECT SHOOTOUT - Women
Junior Academy, Classic, Challenge and Premier Teams

On This Page:
Girls U12 U12 Blue    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 U12 Maroon    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 U12 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
10/1/2011
Girls U12 U12 Blue  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#118 
10:30 AM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1JIYSC 00G ARSENAL (SC)1James Island Annex #3
#119 
10:30 AM
SCU/MP 00 PRIDE (SC)3SAVANNAHSOCCER ACADEMY 99 BLUE (GA)3James Island Annex #2
#116 
3:00 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)4SAVANNAHSOCCER ACADEMY 99 BLUE (GA)2James Island Annex #3
#117 
3:00 PM
SCU/MP 00 PRIDE (SC)2JIYSC 00G ARSENAL (SC)2Carolina Park #1
10/2/2011
Girls U12 U12 Blue  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#120 
9:00 AM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)0SCU/MP 00 PRIDE (SC)0James Island Annex #2
#121 
9:00 AM
JIYSC 00G ARSENAL (SC)0SAVANNAHSOCCER ACADEMY 99 BLUE (GA)3James Island Annex #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#122 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
SAVANNAHSOCCER ACADEMY 99 BLUE (GA)1AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)2James Island Annex #2
10/1/2011
Girls U12 U12 Maroon  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#125 
9:00 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL 99 JUVENTUS-G (NC)1BEACH UNITED FC CRUSH 99 (SC)7James Island Annex #3
#126 
9:00 AM
CAROLINA ELITE CESA 99G RED A (SC)2SCU/MP 99 FREEDOM (SC)1James Island Annex #2
#123 
1:30 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL 99 JUVENTUS-G (NC)2SCU/MP 99 FREEDOM (SC)1James Island Annex #3
#124 
1:30 PM
CAROLINA ELITE CESA 99G RED A (SC)2BEACH UNITED FC CRUSH 99 (SC)2Carolina Park #1
10/2/2011
Girls U12 U12 Maroon  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#128 
9:00 AM
BEACH UNITED FC CRUSH 99 (SC)2SCU/MP 99 FREEDOM (SC)0Carolina Park #1
#127 
10:30 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL 99 JUVENTUS-G (NC)2CAROLINA ELITE CESA 99G RED A (SC)0James Island Annex #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#129 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
BEACH UNITED FC CRUSH 99 (SC)1CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL 99 JUVENTUS-G (NC)0James Island Annex #3
9/30/2011
Girls U12 U12 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#130 
7:30 PM
DISA GATORS (SC)4SCU/MP 00 SKY BLUE (SC)0James Island 8v8 E
10/1/2011
Girls U12 U12 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#133 
12:00 PM
DISA GATORS (SC)1FSA LIGHTNING (SC)1Carolina Park #1
#134 
12:00 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS B (GA)2CAROLINA ELITE CESA 99G RED B (SC)3James Island Annex #4
#131 
4:30 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS B (GA)0FSA LIGHTNING (SC)4James Island Annex #4
#132 
4:30 PM
CAROLINA ELITE CESA 99G RED B (SC)4SCU/MP 00 SKY BLUE (SC)1James Island Annex #3
10/2/2011
Girls U12 U12 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#139 
9:00 AM
CAROLINA ELITE CESA 99G RED B (SC)2FSA LIGHTNING (SC)4James Island Annex #4
#138 
10:30 AM
DISA GATORS (SC)1AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS B (GA)1James Island Annex #4
#137 
12:00 PM
FSA LIGHTNING (SC)6SCU/MP 00 SKY BLUE (SC)0James Island Annex #4
#136 
3:00 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS B (GA)2SCU/MP 00 SKY BLUE (SC)0James Island Annex #4
#135 
3:00 PM
DISA GATORS (SC)2CAROLINA ELITE CESA 99G RED B (SC)1James Island Annex #2


8/18/2019 7:48:44 PM