Eagles Spring Classic 2013
Girls U16 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
REAL SO CAL WHITE
0
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER
1
REAL SO CAL WHITE
0
OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96
0
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER
0
OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96
0
Sunday, March 24, 2013
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER
1
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER
2
OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96
0
EAGLES WHITE
1
REAL SO CAL WHITE
0
SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)
2
1
1
0
1
0
12
2:
OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96 (CAS)
2
0
2
0
0
0
8
3:
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
2
0
1
1
0
1
4
Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96
0
EAGLES WHITE
1
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)
1
SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96
0
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)
3
EAGLES WHITE
0
Sunday, March 24, 2013
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)
2
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96
4
OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96
0
EAGLES WHITE
1
REAL SO CAL WHITE
0
SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)
2
2
0
0
4
0
18
2:
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
2
1
0
1
1
3
8
3:
SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
Bracket C
Saturday, March 23, 2013
EAGLES BLUE
2
CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS
1
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96
7
CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS
0
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96
0
EAGLES BLUE
0
Sunday, March 24, 2013
EAGLES BLUE
0
LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK
0
CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS
1
REAL SO CAL BLUE
2
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)
2
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96
4
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER
3
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)
2
1
1
0
6
0
14
2:
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)
2
1
1
0
2
1
12
3:
CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS (CAS)
2
0
0
2
1
5
1
Bracket D
Saturday, March 23, 2013
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER
2
LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK
1
REAL SO CAL BLUE
0
LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK
0
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER
1
REAL SO CAL BLUE
0
Sunday, March 24, 2013
EAGLES BLUE
0
LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK
0
CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS
1
REAL SO CAL BLUE
2
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER
1
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER
2
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER
3
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)
2
2
0
0
3
1
16
2:
LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK (CAS)
2
0
1
1
1
2
5
3:
REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)
2
0
1
1
0
1
4
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2013
#196
10:30 AM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
0
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)
1
#194
2:15 PM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
0
OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96 (CAS)
0
#195
6:00 PM
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)
0
OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96 (CAS)
0
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2013
#198
11:45 AM
SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)
0
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
1
Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Forecast
#199
3:30 PM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)
1
SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Forecast
#197
7:15 PM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)
3
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Forecast
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket C - 3/23/2013
#201
11:45 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)
2
CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS (CAS)
1
Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Forecast
#200
3:30 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)
7
CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS (CAS)
0
#202
7:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)
0
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Forecast
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket D - 3/23/2013
#203
9:15 AM
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)
2
LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK (CAS)
1
Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Forecast
#204
2:15 PM
REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)
0
LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Forecast
#205
6:00 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)
1
REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U16 Gold - Playoffs - 3/24/2013
#207
Playoffs
Consolation
11:45 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)
0
LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Forecast
#209
Playoffs
Consolation
11:45 AM
CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS (CAS)
1
REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)
2
Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Forecast
#210
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)
1
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)
2
Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Forecast
#211
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)
2
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)
4
Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Forecast
#206
Playoffs
Consolation
12:00 PM
OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96 (CAS)
0
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
1
#208
Playoffs
Consolation
2:45 PM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)
0
SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Forecast
#212
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)
3
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Forecast
3/29/2024 6:14:40 AM