Eagles Spring Classic 2013
Girls U16 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  REAL SO CAL WHITE  0          EAGLES GU15 PREMIER  1 
  REAL SO CAL WHITE  0          OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96  0 
  EAGLES GU15 PREMIER  0          OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES GU15 PREMIER  1          EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER  2 
  OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96  0          EAGLES WHITE  1 
  REAL SO CAL WHITE  0          SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)   21101012
 2: OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96 (CAS)   2020008
 3: REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)   2011014

Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96  0          EAGLES WHITE  1 
  STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)  1          SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96  0 
  STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)  3          EAGLES WHITE  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)  2          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96  4 
  OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96  0          EAGLES WHITE  1 
  REAL SO CAL WHITE  0          SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)   22004018
 2: EAGLES WHITE (CAS)   2101138
 3: SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)   2002020

Bracket C
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  EAGLES BLUE  2          CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96  7          CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96  0          EAGLES BLUE  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES BLUE  0          LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK  0 
  CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS  1          REAL SO CAL BLUE  2 
  STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST)  2          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96  4 
  EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER  3          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)   21106014
 2: EAGLES BLUE (CAS)   21102112
 3: CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS (CAS)   2002151

Bracket D
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER  2          LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK  1 
  REAL SO CAL BLUE  0          LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK  0 
  EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER  1          REAL SO CAL BLUE  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES BLUE  0          LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK  0 
  CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS  1          REAL SO CAL BLUE  2 
  EAGLES GU15 PREMIER  1          EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER  2 
  EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER  3          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)   22003116
 2: LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK (CAS)   2011125
 3: REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)   2011014

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2013
#196 
10:30 AM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)0EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)1
#194 
2:15 PM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)0OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96 (CAS)0
#195 
6:00 PM
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)0OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96 (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2013
#198 
11:45 AM
SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)0EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#199 
3:30 PM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)1SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#197 
7:15 PM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)3EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket C - 3/23/2013
#201 
11:45 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)2CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#200 
3:30 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)7CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS (CAS)0
#202 
7:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)0EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket D - 3/23/2013
#203 
9:15 AM
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)2LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#204 
2:15 PM
REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)0LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#205 
6:00 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)1REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Playoffs - 3/24/2013
#207 
Playoffs
Consolation
11:45 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#209 
Playoffs
Consolation
11:45 AM
CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS (CAS)1REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#210 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)1EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#211 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)2SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#206 
Playoffs
Consolation
12:00 PM
OXNARD WAVE SC WAVE G96 (CAS)0EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1
#208 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:45 PM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)0SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#212 
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)3SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05



9/18/2019 3:37:40 AM