Eagles Spring Classic 2013
Girls U14 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  EAGLES SC  7          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0 
  REAL SO CAL WHITE  0          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98  0 
  EAGLES SC  7          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98  0 
  REAL SO CAL WHITE  0          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES SC  4          REAL SO CAL WHITE  2 
  SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98  1 
  EAGLES SC  6          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES SC (CAS)   330016229
 2: SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)   32016418
 3: REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)   3012256
 4: CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98 (CAS)   3012165

Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB  0          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98  3 
  OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB  2          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  1 
  SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G  1          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98  1 
  SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G  0          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  3 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G  0          OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB  1 
  CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98  0          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  4 
  EAGLES SC  6          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)   32018221
 2: OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)   32013416
 3: CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)   31114414
 4: SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G (CAN)   3012154

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2013
#215 
3:30 PM
EAGLES SC (CAS)7SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#216 
3:30 PM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)0CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#213 
7:15 PM
EAGLES SC (CAS)7CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#214 
7:15 PM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)0SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2013
#220 
8:00 AM
OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)0CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#222 
10:30 AM
OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)2SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)1
#221 
11:15 AM
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G (CAN)1CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)1Valle Lindo Park #02
#219 
3:00 PM
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G (CAN)0SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)3Valle Lindo Park #02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket A - 3/24/2013
#217 
8:00 AM
EAGLES SC (CAS)4REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#218 
8:00 AM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)4CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket B - 3/24/2013
#223 
8:00 AM
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G (CAN)0OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#224 
8:00 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)0SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Playoffs - 3/24/2013
#225 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
EAGLES SC (CAS)6SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03



11/21/2019 9:47:19 AM