Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Boys U9 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  SANTA MONICA UNITED 04 BLUE  6          EAGLES  1 
  SANTA BARBARA BU9W  7          ECLIPSE BLUE U9  2 
  SANTA MONICA UNITED 04 BLUE  6          ECLIPSE BLUE U9  0 
  SANTA BARBARA BU9W  8          EAGLES  3 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  SANTA MONICA UNITED 04 BLUE  1          SANTA BARBARA BU9W  1 
  EAGLES  1          ECLIPSE BLUE U9  2 
  SANTA MONICA UNITED 04 BLUE  5          CVU B04 BLUE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SANTA MONICA UNITED 04 BLUE (CAS)   321013223
 2: SANTA BARBARA BU9W (CAS)   321013622
 3: ECLIPSE BLUE U9 (CAS)   31024710
 4: EAGLES (CAS)   3003585

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES BU9 (MONKA)  1          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B04  1 
  CVU B04 BLUE  3          ECLIPSE WHITE  1 
  EAGLES BU9 (MONKA)  6          ECLIPSE WHITE  5 
  CVU B04 BLUE  4          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B04  4 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES BU9 (MONKA)  0          CVU B04 BLUE  5 
  ECLIPSE WHITE  3          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B04  2 
  SANTA MONICA UNITED 04 BLUE  5          CVU B04 BLUE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CVU B04 BLUE (CAS)   321012425
 2: EAGLES BU9 (MONKA) (CAS)   31117713
 3: ECLIPSE WHITE (CAS)   31029813
 4: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B04 (CAS)   30217712

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#016 
9:15 AM
SANTA MONICA UNITED 04 BLUE (CAS)6EAGLES (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#017 
9:15 AM
SANTA BARBARA BU9W (CAS)7ECLIPSE BLUE U9 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#014 
2:15 PM
SANTA MONICA UNITED 04 BLUE (CAS)6ECLIPSE BLUE U9 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#015 
2:15 PM
SANTA BARBARA BU9W (CAS)8EAGLES (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Boys U9 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#020 
11:45 AM
EAGLES BU9 (MONKA) (CAS)1SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B04 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#021 
11:45 AM
CVU B04 BLUE (CAS)3ECLIPSE WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#022 
3:30 PM
EAGLES BU9 (MONKA) (CAS)6ECLIPSE WHITE (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#023 
4:45 PM
CVU B04 BLUE (CAS)4SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B04 (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2014
#018 
10:30 AM
SANTA MONICA UNITED 04 BLUE (CAS)1SANTA BARBARA BU9W (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#019 
10:30 AM
EAGLES (CAS)1ECLIPSE BLUE U9 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Boys U9 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2014
#024 
10:30 AM
EAGLES BU9 (MONKA) (CAS)0CVU B04 BLUE (CAS)5
#025 
11:45 AM
ECLIPSE WHITE (CAS)3SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B04 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#026 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
SANTA MONICA UNITED 04 BLUE (CAS)5CVU B04 BLUE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss



8/19/2019 3:21:54 PM