Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Boys U13 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B00  1          FC CAMARILLO  3 
  EAGLES  0          UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  2 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B00  2          UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  3 
  EAGLES  0          FC CAMARILLO  2 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES  2          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B00  0 
  UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  3          FC CAMARILLO  0 
  UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  2          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS (CAS)   33008228
 2: FC CAMARILLO (CAS)   32015418
 3: EAGLES (CAS)   3102249
 4: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B00 (CAS)   3003383

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC SOUTH BAY FALCONS PANTHERS  5          FC HASENTAL  0 
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00  4          CVU BLUE B00  0 
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00  4          FC HASENTAL  0 
  SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC SOUTH BAY FALCONS PANTHERS  0          CVU BLUE B00  1 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC SOUTH BAY FALCONS PANTHERS  4          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00  1 
  FC HASENTAL  2          CVU BLUE B00  3 
  UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS  2          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)   32019320
 2: SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC SOUTH BAY FALCONS PANTHERS (CAS)   32019219
 3: CVU BLUE B00 (CAS)   32014517
 4: FC HASENTAL (CAN)   3003292

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U13 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#276 
1:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B00 (CAS)1FC CAMARILLO (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#275 
2:15 PM
EAGLES (CAS)0UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS (CAS)2
#274 
6:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B00 (CAS)2UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#273 
7:15 PM
EAGLES (CAS)0FC CAMARILLO (CAS)2
Boys U13 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#281 
10:30 AM
SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC SOUTH BAY FALCONS PANTHERS (CAS)5FC HASENTAL (CAN)0
#282 
10:30 AM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)4CVU BLUE B00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#280 
2:15 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)4FC HASENTAL (CAN)0
#279 
3:30 PM
SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC SOUTH BAY FALCONS PANTHERS (CAS)0CVU BLUE B00 (CAS)1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U13 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2014
#277 
11:45 AM
EAGLES (CAS)2SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B00 (CAS)0
#278 
11:45 AM
UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS (CAS)3FC CAMARILLO (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Boys U13 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2014
#283 
11:45 AM
SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC SOUTH BAY FALCONS PANTHERS (CAS)4CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#284 
11:45 AM
FC HASENTAL (CAN)2CVU BLUE B00 (CAS)3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U13 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#285 
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS (CAS)2CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #05



1/27/2021 5:15:07 AM