Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Boys U16 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES 15  4          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B97  1 
  EAGLES  0          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B97  0 
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES 15  0          ORCUTT UNITED SL CRUSADERS FC 97  3 
  EAGLES  1          ORCUTT UNITED SL CRUSADERS FC 97  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES 15  0          EAGLES  0 
  CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B97  1          ORCUTT UNITED SL CRUSADERS FC 97  1 
  EAGLES  0          EAGLES B97 CENTRAL COAST  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES (CAS)   31201016
 2: ORCUTT UNITED SL CRUSADERS FC 97 (CAS)   31114214
 3: EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES 15 (CAS)   31114413
 4: CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B97 (CAS)   3021249

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CCCONDORSB97  0          EAGLESU15  1 
  EAGLES B97 CENTRAL COAST  2          EAGLES CALABASAS  1 
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CCCONDORSB97  0          EAGLES CALABASAS  3 
  EAGLES B97 CENTRAL COAST  2          EAGLESU15  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CCCONDORSB97  2          EAGLES B97 CENTRAL COAST  0 
  EAGLESU15  0          EAGLES CALABASAS  0 
  EAGLES  0          EAGLES B97 CENTRAL COAST  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES B97 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)   32014317
 2: EAGLES CALABASAS (CAS)   31114215
 3: EAGLESU15 (CAS)   31111212
 4: CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CCCONDORSB97 (CAS)   3102249

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#249 
8:00 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES 15 (CAS)4CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B97 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#248 
11:45 AM
EAGLES (CAS)0CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B97 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#247 
1:00 PM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES 15 (CAS)0ORCUTT UNITED SL CRUSADERS FC 97 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#250 
4:45 PM
EAGLES (CAS)1ORCUTT UNITED SL CRUSADERS FC 97 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Boys U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#255 
2:15 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CCCONDORSB97 (CAS)0EAGLESU15 (CAS)1
#256 
2:15 PM
EAGLES B97 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)2EAGLES CALABASAS (CAS)1
#253 
6:00 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CCCONDORSB97 (CAS)0EAGLES CALABASAS (CAS)3
#254 
6:00 PM
EAGLES B97 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)2EAGLESU15 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2014
#251 
8:00 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES 15 (CAS)0EAGLES (CAS)0
#252 
8:00 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B97 (CAS)1ORCUTT UNITED SL CRUSADERS FC 97 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Boys U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2014
#257 
8:00 AM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CCCONDORSB97 (CAS)2EAGLES B97 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#258 
8:00 AM
EAGLESU15 (CAS)0EAGLES CALABASAS (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U16 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#259 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)0EAGLES B97 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #09



12/7/2019 3:48:17 AM