Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Girls U9 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES  14          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04  0 
  CVU BLUE G04  1          AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED  3 
  EAGLES  7          AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED  2 
  CVU BLUE G04  7          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04  0          AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED  7 
  EAGLES  5          CVU BLUE G04  1 
  EAGLES  1          VENTURA UNITED FC  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES (CAS)   330017328
 2: AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)   320111421
 3: CVU BLUE G04 (USA)   31028612
 4: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04 (CAS)   3003090

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  LEGENDS FC LFCLA 04  0          EAGLES SC EAGLES U8- KELLY  2 
  EAGLES GU9 EAGLES - WEST VALLEY  1          VENTURA UNITED FC  3 
  LEGENDS FC LFCLA 04  1          VENTURA UNITED FC  5 
  EAGLES GU9 EAGLES - WEST VALLEY  2          EAGLES SC EAGLES U8- KELLY  5 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  VENTURA UNITED FC  4          EAGLES SC EAGLES U8- KELLY  1 
  LEGENDS FC LFCLA 04  2          EAGLES GU9 EAGLES - WEST VALLEY  5 
  EAGLES  1          VENTURA UNITED FC  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VENTURA UNITED FC (CAS)   330012326
 2: EAGLES SC EAGLES U8- KELLY (CAS)   32018519
 3: EAGLES GU9 EAGLES - WEST VALLEY (CAS)   31028812
 4: LEGENDS FC LFCLA 04 (CAS)   3003383

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#003 
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)14SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#004 
1:00 PM
CVU BLUE G04 (USA)1AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)3Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#001 
4:45 PM
EAGLES (CAS)7AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)2Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#002 
4:45 PM
CVU BLUE G04 (USA)7SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04 (CAS)0
Girls U9 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#007 
10:30 AM
LEGENDS FC LFCLA 04 (CAS)0EAGLES SC EAGLES U8- KELLY (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#008 
10:30 AM
EAGLES GU9 EAGLES - WEST VALLEY (CAS)1VENTURA UNITED FC (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#009 
3:30 PM
LEGENDS FC LFCLA 04 (CAS)1VENTURA UNITED FC (CAS)5
#010 
3:30 PM
EAGLES GU9 EAGLES - WEST VALLEY (CAS)2EAGLES SC EAGLES U8- KELLY (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2014
#006 
8:00 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04 (CAS)0AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)7Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#005 
9:15 AM
EAGLES (CAS)5CVU BLUE G04 (USA)1Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
Girls U9 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2014
#012 
8:00 AM
VENTURA UNITED FC (CAS)4EAGLES SC EAGLES U8- KELLY (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#011 
9:15 AM
LEGENDS FC LFCLA 04 (CAS)2EAGLES GU9 EAGLES - WEST VALLEY (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#013 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)1VENTURA UNITED FC (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss



4/13/2021 7:08:19 AM