Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Girls U10 GU10(11v11)
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES  5          CHIVAS USA  0 
  CHIVAS USA  0          SCVSC SCV MAGIC  2 
  EAGLES  4          SCVSC SCV MAGIC  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES  5          SAN LUIS OBISBO SC STORM G03  0 
  EAGLES GU10 WHITE  1          SCVSC SCV MAGIC  0 
  CHIVAS USA  2          ROAD RUNNERS UNITED FC U10 GIRLS NAVY  0 
  EAGLES  2          EAGLES GU10 WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES (CAS)   22009020
 2: SCVSC SCV MAGIC (CAS)   2101239
 3: CHIVAS USA (CAS)   2002050

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES GU10 WHITE  2          ROAD RUNNERS UNITED FC U10 GIRLS NAVY  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISBO SC STORM G03  0          ROAD RUNNERS UNITED FC U10 GIRLS NAVY  0 
  EAGLES GU10 WHITE  1          SAN LUIS OBISBO SC STORM G03  1 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES  5          SAN LUIS OBISBO SC STORM G03  0 
  EAGLES GU10 WHITE  1          SCVSC SCV MAGIC  0 
  CHIVAS USA  2          ROAD RUNNERS UNITED FC U10 GIRLS NAVY  0 
  EAGLES  2          EAGLES GU10 WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES GU10 WHITE (CAS)   21103113
 2: SAN LUIS OBISBO SC STORM G03 (CAS)   2020118
 3: ROAD RUNNERS UNITED FC U10 GIRLS NAVY (CAS)   2011024

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 GU10(11v11) - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#046 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)5CHIVAS USA (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#045 
11:45 AM
CHIVAS USA (CAS)0SCVSC SCV MAGIC (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#044 
3:30 PM
EAGLES (CAS)4SCVSC SCV MAGIC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Girls U10 GU10(11v11) - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#047 
10:30 AM
EAGLES GU10 WHITE (CAS)2ROAD RUNNERS UNITED FC U10 GIRLS NAVY (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#048 
2:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISBO SC STORM G03 (CAS)0ROAD RUNNERS UNITED FC U10 GIRLS NAVY (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#049 
6:00 PM
EAGLES GU10 WHITE (CAS)1SAN LUIS OBISBO SC STORM G03 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 GU10(11v11) - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#050 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)5SAN LUIS OBISBO SC STORM G03 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#051 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
EAGLES GU10 WHITE (CAS)1SCVSC SCV MAGIC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#052 
Playoffs
Consolation
12:30 PM
CHIVAS USA (CAS)2ROAD RUNNERS UNITED FC U10 GIRLS NAVY (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #01
#053 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)2EAGLES GU10 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06



6/16/2019 3:00:05 PM