Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Girls U11 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  LEGENDS FC-LA GU02  1          AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES  3 
  AVFC DYNASTY  1          AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES  4 
  AVFC DYNASTY  0          LEGENDS FC-LA GU02  2 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES  3          OXNARD WAVE SC  1 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02  0          LEGENDS FC-LA GU02  1 
  AVFC DYNASTY  1          CITY REBELS  0 
  AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES  1          LEGENDS FC-LA GU02  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES (USA)   22007218
 2: LEGENDS FC-LA GU02 (CAS)   21013310
 3: AVFC DYNASTY (CAS)   2002151

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02  1          OXNARD WAVE SC  0 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02  1          CITY REBELS  0 
  CITY REBELS  0          OXNARD WAVE SC  1 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES  3          OXNARD WAVE SC  1 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02  0          LEGENDS FC-LA GU02  1 
  AVFC DYNASTY  1          CITY REBELS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02 (CAS)   22002016
 2: OXNARD WAVE SC (CAS)   2101118
 3: CITY REBELS (CAS)   200202-1

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Silver - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#215 
10:30 AM
LEGENDS FC-LA GU02 (CAS)1AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES (USA)3Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#214 
2:15 PM
AVFC DYNASTY (CAS)1AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES (USA)4Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#216 
6:00 PM
AVFC DYNASTY (CAS)0LEGENDS FC-LA GU02 (CAS)2
Girls U11 Silver - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#217 
10:30 AM
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02 (CAS)1OXNARD WAVE SC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#219 
2:15 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02 (CAS)1CITY REBELS (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#218 
6:00 PM
CITY REBELS (CAS)0OXNARD WAVE SC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Silver - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#220 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:15 AM
AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES (USA)3OXNARD WAVE SC (CAS)1Valle Lindo Park #01
#221 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:15 AM
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02 (CAS)0LEGENDS FC-LA GU02 (CAS)1Valle Lindo Park #02
#222 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:45 PM
AVFC DYNASTY (CAS)1CITY REBELS (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #02
#223 
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES (USA)1LEGENDS FC-LA GU02 (CAS)0



8/10/2020 9:17:20 PM