Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Girls U12 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  CVSC RAMPAGE  3          SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE  3 
  SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE  1          LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES  1 
  CVSC RAMPAGE  1          LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES  2 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES  1          AVALANCHE BLACK  0 
  EAGLES WHITE  2          SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE  3 
  CVSC RAMPAGE  7          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01  0 
  LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES  0          SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)   21103212
 2: SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE (CAS)   20204410
 3: CVSC RAMPAGE (CAS)   2011457

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES WHITE  1          AVALANCHE BLACK  0 
  AVALANCHE BLACK  1          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01  0 
  EAGLES WHITE  5          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES  1          AVALANCHE BLACK  0 
  EAGLES WHITE  2          SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE  3 
  CVSC RAMPAGE  7          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES WHITE (CAS)   22006018
 2: AVALANCHE BLACK (UT)   2101118
 3: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)   2002040

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#226 
8:00 AM
CVSC RAMPAGE (CAS)3SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#225 
11:45 AM
SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE (CAS)1LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)1
#224 
3:30 PM
CVSC RAMPAGE (CAS)1LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Girls U12 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#229 
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1AVALANCHE BLACK (UT)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#228 
11:45 AM
AVALANCHE BLACK (UT)1SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#227 
4:45 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)5SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#230 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)1AVALANCHE BLACK (UT)0
#231 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE (CAS)3
#232 
Playoffs
Consolation
12:30 PM
CVSC RAMPAGE (CAS)7SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #02
#233 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)0SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04



2/17/2020 4:08:41 PM