Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Girls U16 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES GU16 PREMIER  2          TRACY YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 97G  2 
  SCV MAGIC-NATALIE  2          TRACY YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 97G  0 
  EAGLES GU16 PREMIER  4          WESTSIDE BREAKERS G97 BLUE  3 
  SCV MAGIC-NATALIE  2          WESTSIDE BREAKERS G97 BLUE  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES GU16 PREMIER  0          SCV MAGIC-NATALIE  1 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS G97 BLUE  0          TRACY YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 97G  2 
  SCV MAGIC-NATALIE  1          EAGLES SC-ECNL U15  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SCV MAGIC-NATALIE (CAS)   33005026
 2: TRACY YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 97G (CAN)   31114414
 3: EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)   31116614
 4: WESTSIDE BREAKERS G97 BLUE (CAS)   3003373

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES SC-ECNL U15  2          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU WHITE G97  1 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE  1          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU WHITE G97  1 
  EAGLES SC-ECNL U15  5          ROADRUNNER UNITED  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE  1          ROADRUNNER UNITED  1 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE  0          EAGLES SC-ECNL U15  6 
  ROADRUNNER UNITED  0          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU WHITE G97  1 
  SCV MAGIC-NATALIE  1          EAGLES SC-ECNL U15  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES SC-ECNL U15 (CAS)   330013128
 2: CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU WHITE G97 (CAS)   31113313
 3: WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE (CAS)   3021258
 4: ROADRUNNER UNITED (CAN)   3012154

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#234 
8:00 AM
EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)2TRACY YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 97G (CAN)2Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#237 
11:45 AM
SCV MAGIC-NATALIE (CAS)2TRACY YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 97G (CAN)0
#236 
1:00 PM
EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)4WESTSIDE BREAKERS G97 BLUE (CAS)3
#235 
4:45 PM
SCV MAGIC-NATALIE (CAS)2WESTSIDE BREAKERS G97 BLUE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#243 
8:00 AM
EAGLES SC-ECNL U15 (CAS)2CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU WHITE G97 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#240 
1:00 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE (CAS)1CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU WHITE G97 (CAS)1
#241 
1:00 PM
EAGLES SC-ECNL U15 (CAS)5ROADRUNNER UNITED (CAN)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#242 
4:45 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE (CAS)1ROADRUNNER UNITED (CAN)1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2014
#238 
10:30 AM
EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)0SCV MAGIC-NATALIE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#239 
10:30 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS G97 BLUE (CAS)0TRACY YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 97G (CAN)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2014
#244 
9:15 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE (CAS)0EAGLES SC-ECNL U15 (CAS)6Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#245 
9:15 AM
ROADRUNNER UNITED (CAN)0CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU WHITE G97 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#246 
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
SCV MAGIC-NATALIE (CAS)1EAGLES SC-ECNL U15 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04



6/20/2019 9:24:56 AM