Eagles Spring Classic 2014
Womens U19 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES SC EAGLES  3          OXNARD UNITED SC UNITED SC BLUE (CRAIG)  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G94  1          ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G96  3 
  EAGLES SC EAGLES  1          ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G96  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G94  3          OXNARD UNITED SC UNITED SC BLUE (CRAIG)  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES SC EAGLES  5          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G94  0 
  ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G96  2          OXNARD UNITED SC UNITED SC BLUE (CRAIG)  0 
  EAGLES SC EAGLES  2          VENTURA FC  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES SC EAGLES (CAS)   33009028
 2: ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G96 (CAS)   32015218
 3: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G94 (CAS)   31024611
 4: OXNARD UNITED SC UNITED SC BLUE (CRAIG) (CAS)   3003080

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  VENTURA FC  0          FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  0 
  LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD  0          ORCUTT UNITED COMP CRUSADERS G95  1 
  LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD  2          FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  1 
  VENTURA FC  5          ORCUTT UNITED COMP CRUSADERS G95  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD  1          VENTURA FC  3 
  ORCUTT UNITED COMP CRUSADERS G95  0          FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  0 
  EAGLES SC EAGLES  2          VENTURA FC  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: VENTURA FC (CAS)   32108123
 2: ORCUTT UNITED COMP CRUSADERS G95 (CAS)   31111312
 3: LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)   3102359
 4: FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE (CAS)   3021129

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 Gold - Bracket A - 3/22/2014
#341 
9:15 AM
EAGLES SC EAGLES (CAS)3OXNARD UNITED SC UNITED SC BLUE (CRAIG) (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#342 
11:45 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G94 (CAS)1ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G96 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#343 
3:30 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES (CAS)1ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G96 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#344 
4:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G94 (CAS)3OXNARD UNITED SC UNITED SC BLUE (CRAIG) (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #01
Girls U19 Gold - Bracket B - 3/22/2014
#350 
9:15 AM
VENTURA FC (CAS)0FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#349 
11:15 AM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)0ORCUTT UNITED COMP CRUSADERS G95 (CAS)1Valle Lindo Park #01
#347 
3:00 PM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)2FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE (CAS)1Valle Lindo Park #02
#348 
3:00 PM
VENTURA FC (CAS)5ORCUTT UNITED COMP CRUSADERS G95 (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2014
#345 
9:15 AM
EAGLES SC EAGLES (CAS)5SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G94 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#346 
10:30 AM
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G96 (CAS)2OXNARD UNITED SC UNITED SC BLUE (CRAIG) (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Girls U19 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2014
#351 
9:15 AM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)1VENTURA FC (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#352 
10:30 AM
ORCUTT UNITED COMP CRUSADERS G95 (CAS)0FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 Gold - Playoffs - 3/23/2014
#353 
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES (CAS)2VENTURA FC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09



12/6/2019 2:44:01 AM