Eagles Spring Classic
Boys U11 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  ORCHARD VALLEY YSL REAL OV BLACK  2          BAKERSFIELD UNITED  3 
  ORCHARD VALLEY YSL REAL OV BLACK  1          CVU  1 
  CVU  2          BAKERSFIELD UNITED  0 
Sunday, March 29, 2015
  CVU  3          UIFC PICO GUNNERS  2 
  LA ESPERANZA LEON  3          BAKERSFIELD UNITED  0 
  ORCHARD VALLEY YSL REAL OV BLACK  13          EAGLES CC  0 
  CVU  1          LA ESPERANZA LEON  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CVU (CAS)   21103113
 2: BAKERSFIELD UNITED (CAS)   2101349
 3: ORCHARD VALLEY YSL REAL OV BLACK (CAN)   2011346

Bracket B
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  UIFC PICO GUNNERS  2          LA ESPERANZA LEON  4 
  UIFC PICO GUNNERS  3          EAGLES CC  1 
  LA ESPERANZA LEON  7          EAGLES CC  0 
Sunday, March 29, 2015
  CVU  3          UIFC PICO GUNNERS  2 
  LA ESPERANZA LEON  3          BAKERSFIELD UNITED  0 
  ORCHARD VALLEY YSL REAL OV BLACK  13          EAGLES CC  0 
  CVU  1          LA ESPERANZA LEON  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LA ESPERANZA LEON (CAS)   220010219
 2: UIFC PICO GUNNERS (CAS)   21015411
 3: EAGLES CC (CAS)   2002161

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/28/2015
#111 
10:30 AM
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL REAL OV BLACK (CAN)2BAKERSFIELD UNITED (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #02
#113 
2:15 PM
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL REAL OV BLACK (CAN)1CVU (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #02
#112 
6:00 PM
CVU (CAS)2BAKERSFIELD UNITED (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #02
Boys U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/28/2015
#116 
9:15 AM
UIFC PICO GUNNERS (CAS)2LA ESPERANZA LEON (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #02
#114 
1:00 PM
UIFC PICO GUNNERS (CAS)3EAGLES CC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #02
#115 
4:45 PM
LA ESPERANZA LEON (CAS)7EAGLES CC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #02
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U11 Gold - Playoffs - 3/29/2015
#117 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
CVU (CAS)3UIFC PICO GUNNERS (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #02
#118 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
LA ESPERANZA LEON (CAS)3BAKERSFIELD UNITED (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#119 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:00 PM
ORCHARD VALLEY YSL REAL OV BLACK (CAN)13EAGLES CC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #02
#120 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
CVU (CAS)1LA ESPERANZA LEON (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #02



11/22/2019 7:23:43 PM