Eagles Spring Classic
Girls U11 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  EAGLES-WHITE  0          OXNARD UNITED SC  1 
  OXNARD PAL  1          LEGENDS FC 04'  2 
  OXNARD PAL  3          OXNARD UNITED SC  1 
  EAGLES-WHITE  0          LEGENDS FC 04'  4 
Sunday, March 29, 2015
  OXNARD PAL  2          EAGLES-WHITE  2 
  LEGENDS FC 04'  2          OXNARD UNITED SC  1 
  LEGENDS FC 04'  4          FC VALENCIA NAVY  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LEGENDS FC 04' (CAS)   33008226
 2: OXNARD PAL (CAS)   31116515
 3: OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)   31023510
 4: EAGLES-WHITE (CAS)   3012265

Bracket B
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  FC VALENCIA NAVY  1          EAGLESU10  1 
  EAGLES G03 CENTRAL COAST  0          AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED  0 
  FC VALENCIA NAVY  4          AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED  0 
  EAGLES G03 CENTRAL COAST  2          EAGLESU10  4 
Sunday, March 29, 2015
  FC VALENCIA NAVY  3          EAGLES G03 CENTRAL COAST  1 
  EAGLESU10  1          AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED  1 
  LEGENDS FC 04'  4          FC VALENCIA NAVY  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC VALENCIA NAVY (CAS)   32108223
 2: EAGLESU10 (CAS)   31206417
 3: AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)   3021148
 4: EAGLES G03 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)   3012367

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Silver - Bracket A - 3/28/2015
#160 
10:30 AM
EAGLES-WHITE (CAS)0OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#159 
11:45 AM
OXNARD PAL (CAS)1LEGENDS FC 04' (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#157 
3:30 PM
OXNARD PAL (CAS)3OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#158 
3:30 PM
EAGLES-WHITE (CAS)0LEGENDS FC 04' (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #02
Girls U11 Silver - Bracket B - 3/28/2015
#165 
1:00 PM
FC VALENCIA NAVY (CAS)1EAGLESU10 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#166 
1:00 PM
EAGLES G03 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)0AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)0
#163 
4:45 PM
FC VALENCIA NAVY (CAS)4AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)0
#164 
4:45 PM
EAGLES G03 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)2EAGLESU10 (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Silver - Bracket A - 3/29/2015
#161 
8:00 AM
OXNARD PAL (CAS)2EAGLES-WHITE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#162 
9:15 AM
LEGENDS FC 04' (CAS)2OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)1
Girls U11 Silver - Bracket B - 3/29/2015
#167 
8:00 AM
FC VALENCIA NAVY (CAS)3EAGLES G03 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)1
#168 
9:15 AM
EAGLESU10 (CAS)1AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Silver - Playoffs - 3/29/2015
#169 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
LEGENDS FC 04' (CAS)4FC VALENCIA NAVY (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #05



11/15/2019 2:37:35 PM