Eagles Spring Classic
Girls U14 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  EAGLES WHITE  4          VALLEY UNITED DONALD (STARS)  0 
  EAGLES WHITE  2          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G00  0 
  CRESENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY SC-SKY  1          VALLEY UNITED DONALD (STARS)  0 
  CRESENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY SC-SKY  0          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G00  2 
Sunday, March 29, 2015
  EAGLES WHITE  0          CRESENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY SC-SKY  0 
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G00  1          VALLEY UNITED DONALD (STARS)  1 
  EAGLES WHITE  1          OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES WHITE (CAS)   32106023
 2: EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G00 (CAS)   31113313
 3: CRESENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY SC-SKY (CAS)   31111212
 4: VALLEY UNITED DONALD (STARS) (CAS)   3012154

Bracket B
Saturday, March 28, 2015
  LOS GATOS UNITED SL GOLD 00G  2          OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2 
  LOS GATOS UNITED SL GOLD 00G  4          MADRID PREMIER MADRID G00 CENTRAL  2 
  NORTH VALLEY WHITE  0          OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  3 
  NORTH VALLEY WHITE  3          MADRID PREMIER MADRID G00 CENTRAL  0 
Sunday, March 29, 2015
  LOS GATOS UNITED SL GOLD 00G  3          NORTH VALLEY WHITE  0 
  OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2          MADRID PREMIER MADRID G00 CENTRAL  0 
  EAGLES WHITE  1          OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD (CAS)   32107224
 2: LOS GATOS UNITED SL GOLD 00G (CAN)   32109424
 3: NORTH VALLEY WHITE (CAS)   3102369
 4: MADRID PREMIER MADRID G00 CENTRAL (CAS)   3003282

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket A - 3/28/2015
#134 
10:30 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)4VALLEY UNITED DONALD (STARS) (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#136 
2:15 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#137 
2:15 PM
CRESENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY SC-SKY (CAS)1VALLEY UNITED DONALD (STARS) (CAS)0
#135 
6:00 PM
CRESENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY SC-SKY (CAS)0EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G00 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket B - 3/28/2015
#142 
8:00 AM
LOS GATOS UNITED SL GOLD 00G (CAN)2OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#140 
11:45 AM
LOS GATOS UNITED SL GOLD 00G (CAN)4MADRID PREMIER MADRID G00 CENTRAL (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#141 
11:45 AM
NORTH VALLEY WHITE (CAS)0OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#143 
3:30 PM
NORTH VALLEY WHITE (CAS)3MADRID PREMIER MADRID G00 CENTRAL (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket A - 3/29/2015
#138 
9:15 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0CRESENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY SC-SKY (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#139 
9:15 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G00 (CAS)1VALLEY UNITED DONALD (STARS) (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket B - 3/29/2015
#144 
9:15 AM
LOS GATOS UNITED SL GOLD 00G (CAN)3NORTH VALLEY WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#145 
9:15 AM
OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD (CAS)2MADRID PREMIER MADRID G00 CENTRAL (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Playoffs - 3/29/2015
#146 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04



8/8/2020 7:04:19 AM