Eagles Spring Classic
Boys U9 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  SANTA BARBARA BU9ANTONIO  0          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B06  1 
  ATLETICO SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ORANGE 06  2          AFC ESPORTIKO  3 
  AFC ESPORTIKO  4          SANTA BARBARA BU9ANTONIO  2 
  ATLETICO SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ORANGE 06  2          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B06  2 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  SANTA BARBARA BU9ANTONIO  1          ATLETICO SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ORANGE 06  3 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B06  1          AFC ESPORTIKO  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B06  0          RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR BLUE  8 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B06 (CAS)   32104221
 2: AFC ESPORTIKO (CAS)   32017518
 3: ATLETICO SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ORANGE 06 (CAS)   31117616
 4: SANTA BARBARA BU9ANTONIO (USA)   3003373

Bracket B
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  WHITTIER SHARKS FC  0          RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR BLUE  4 
  EAGLES  3          VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU  2 
  RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR BLUE  7          VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU  0 
  EAGLES  5          WHITTIER SHARKS FC  2 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR BLUE  5          EAGLES  1 
  VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU  3          WHITTIER SHARKS FC  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B06  0          RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR BLUE  8 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR BLUE (USA)   330015129
 2: EAGLES (CAS)   32019719
 3: VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)   31025711
 4: WHITTIER SHARKS FC (CAS)   3003393

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Gold - Bracket A - 3/19/2016
#023 
3:30 PM
SANTA BARBARA BU9ANTONIO (USA)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B06 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#024 
3:30 PM
ATLETICO SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ORANGE 06 (CAS)2AFC ESPORTIKO (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields 2ss
#021 
6:00 PM
AFC ESPORTIKO (CAS)4SANTA BARBARA BU9ANTONIO (USA)2Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#022 
6:00 PM
ATLETICO SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ORANGE 06 (CAS)2SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B06 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 2ss
Boys U9 Gold - Bracket B - 3/19/2016
#027 
2:15 PM
WHITTIER SHARKS FC (CAS)0RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR BLUE (USA)4Pleasant Valley Fields 2ss
#028 
2:15 PM
EAGLES (CAS)3VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#029 
4:45 PM
RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR BLUE (USA)7VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#030 
4:45 PM
EAGLES (CAS)5WHITTIER SHARKS FC (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 2ss
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Gold - Bracket A - 3/20/2016
#025 
9:15 AM
SANTA BARBARA BU9ANTONIO (USA)1ATLETICO SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ORANGE 06 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#026 
10:30 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B06 (CAS)1AFC ESPORTIKO (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 2ss
Boys U9 Gold - Bracket B - 3/20/2016
#031 
8:00 AM
RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR BLUE (USA)5EAGLES (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 2ss
#032 
8:00 AM
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)3WHITTIER SHARKS FC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Gold - Playoffs - 3/20/2016
#033 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B06 (CAS)0RIVER VALLEY ROVERS RVR BLUE (USA)8Pleasant Valley Fields 2ss



9/19/2019 5:37:45 PM