Eagles Spring Classic
Boys U12 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 RED  2          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME B04  1 
  SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  8          LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B03  1 
  SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME B04  0          SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  5 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 RED  4          LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B03  2 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B03  0          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME B04  7 
  SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  4          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 RED  0 
  SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)   330015129
 2: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 RED (CAS)   32016617
 3: SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME B04 (CAS)   31027511
 4: LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B03 (CAS)   3003393

Bracket B
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  OXNARD UNITED SC  2          VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU  1 
  VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU  0          COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA B03  6 
  OXNARD UNITED SC  0          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 WHITE  3 
  COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA B03  2          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 WHITE  3 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA B03  5          OXNARD UNITED SC  2 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 WHITE  1          VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU  0 
  SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 WHITE (CAS)   33007227
 2: COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA B03 (CAS)   320113521
 3: OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)   31024710
 4: VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)   3003161

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Gold - Bracket A - 3/19/2016
#209 
1:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 RED (CAS)2SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME B04 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#208 
2:15 PM
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)8LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B03 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #02
#206 
6:00 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME B04 (CAS)0SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields #02
#207 
6:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 RED (CAS)4LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B03 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Boys U12 Gold - Bracket B - 3/19/2016
#215 
8:00 AM
OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)2VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #08
#212 
11:45 AM
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)0COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA B03 (CAS)6Pleasant Valley Fields #08
#213 
11:45 AM
OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 WHITE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#214 
4:45 PM
COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA B03 (CAS)2SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 WHITE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Gold - Bracket A - 3/20/2016
#211 
10:30 AM
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD B03 (CAS)0SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME B04 (CAS)7Valle Lindo Park #02
#210 
11:45 AM
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)4SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 RED (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Boys U12 Gold - Bracket B - 3/20/2016
#216 
10:30 AM
COASTAL VALLEY CHELSEA B03 (CAS)5OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)2Valle Lindo #01
#217 
11:45 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 WHITE (CAS)1VENTURA COUNTY UNITED VCU (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U12 Gold - Playoffs - 3/20/2016
#218 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)3SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B03 WHITE (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #02



11/19/2019 7:18:13 PM