Eagles Spring Classic
Boys U14 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  VALLEY UNITED LEVI  1          REAL SOCAL BU14 WHITE  3 
  HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES  3          REAL SOCAL BU14 WHITE  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B01  2          VALLEY UNITED LEVI  0 
  HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES  5          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B01  0 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  VALLEY UNITED LEVI  0          HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES  1 
  REAL SOCAL BU14 WHITE  1          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B01  2 
  HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES  0          SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES (CAS)   33009127
 2: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B01 (CAS)   32014417
 3: REAL SOCAL BU14 WHITE (CAS)   31025611
 4: VALLEY UNITED LEVI (CAS)   3003161

Bracket B
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE  1          SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  4 
  OUSL CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE  1          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1 
  SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  3          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1 
  OUSL CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE  0          LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE  3 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  0          OUSL CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE  0 
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2          LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE  2 
  HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES  0          SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)   32107222
 2: LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE (CAS)   31116516
 3: EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)   30214610
 4: OUSL CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE (CAS)   3021148

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 Gold - Bracket A - 3/19/2016
#244 
9:15 AM
VALLEY UNITED LEVI (CAS)1REAL SOCAL BU14 WHITE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#243 
1:00 PM
HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES (CAS)3REAL SOCAL BU14 WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#242 
2:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B01 (CAS)2VALLEY UNITED LEVI (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #08
#245 
6:00 PM
HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES (CAS)5SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #07
Boys U14 Gold - Bracket B - 3/19/2016
#248 
10:30 AM
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE (CAS)1SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)4Valle Lindo Park #02
#249 
10:30 AM
OUSL CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #07
#250 
3:30 PM
SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)3EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#251 
3:30 PM
OUSL CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE (CAS)0LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 Gold - Bracket A - 3/20/2016
#246 
10:30 AM
VALLEY UNITED LEVI (CAS)0HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#247 
10:30 AM
REAL SOCAL BU14 WHITE (CAS)1SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B01 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #02
Boys U14 Gold - Bracket B - 3/20/2016
#252 
10:30 AM
SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)0OUSL CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #08
#253 
10:30 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)2LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #07
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U14 Gold - Playoffs - 3/20/2016
#254 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
HG EAGLES SC HG EAGLES (CAS)0SANTA BARBARA C SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #07



11/15/2019 4:45:33 PM