Eagles Spring Classic
Womens U18 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD  0          LA ESPERANZA TIGRES  2 
  OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE  0          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98  3 
  LA ESPERANZA TIGRES  2          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98  2 
  OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE  1          LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD  1 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  LA ESPERANZA TIGRES  1          OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98  4          LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD  2 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98  0          OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)   32109424
 2: LA ESPERANZA TIGRES (CAS)   31205318
 3: OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE (CAS)   3021258
 4: LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)   3012366

Bracket B
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  CVSC ULTIMATE  2          OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  2 
  LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED  2          EAGLES WHITE  2 
  OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  6          EAGLES WHITE  0 
  LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED  1          CVSC ULTIMATE  2 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  3          LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED  0 
  EAGLES WHITE  1          CVSC ULTIMATE  2 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98  0          OXNARD WAVE PREMIER  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OXNARD WAVE PREMIER (CAS)   321011225
 2: CVSC ULTIMATE (CAS)   32106421
 3: LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED (CAS)   3012376
 4: EAGLES WHITE (CAS)   3012376

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Gold - Bracket A - 3/19/2016
#008 
2:15 PM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)0LA ESPERANZA TIGRES (CAS)2Valle Lindo #01
#009 
2:15 PM
OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE (CAS)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)3Cal State Channel Islands #1
#010 
6:00 PM
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES (CAS)2SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)2Cal State Channel Islands #1
#011 
6:00 PM
OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE (CAS)1LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Girls U18 Gold - Bracket B - 3/19/2016
#014 
10:30 AM
CVSC ULTIMATE (CAS)2OXNARD WAVE PREMIER (CAS)2Cal State Channel Islands #1
#015 
10:30 AM
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED (CAS)2EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2Valle Lindo #01
#016 
3:30 PM
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER (CAS)6EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#017 
3:30 PM
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED (CAS)1CVSC ULTIMATE (CAS)2Cal State Channel Islands #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Gold - Bracket A - 3/20/2016
#012 
10:30 AM
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES (CAS)1OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#013 
10:30 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)4LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Girls U18 Gold - Bracket B - 3/20/2016
#018 
9:15 AM
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER (CAS)3LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED (CAS)0Cal State Channel Islands #1
#019 
9:15 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1CVSC ULTIMATE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U18 Gold - Playoffs - 3/20/2016
#020 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)0OXNARD WAVE PREMIER (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03



11/15/2019 1:32:06 AM