Eagles Spring Classic
Womens U18 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 19, 2016
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD
0
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES
2
OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE
0
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98
3
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES
2
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98
2
OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE
1
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD
1
Sunday, March 20, 2016
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES
1
OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE
1
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98
4
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD
2
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98
0
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)
3
2
1
0
9
4
24
2:
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES (CAS)
3
1
2
0
5
3
18
3:
OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE (CAS)
3
0
2
1
2
5
8
4:
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)
3
0
1
2
3
6
6
Bracket B
Saturday, March 19, 2016
CVSC ULTIMATE
2
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER
2
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED
2
EAGLES WHITE
2
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER
6
EAGLES WHITE
0
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED
1
CVSC ULTIMATE
2
Sunday, March 20, 2016
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER
3
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED
0
EAGLES WHITE
1
CVSC ULTIMATE
2
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98
0
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER (CAS)
3
2
1
0
11
2
25
2:
CVSC ULTIMATE (CAS)
3
2
1
0
6
4
21
3:
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED (CAS)
3
0
1
2
3
7
6
4:
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
3
0
1
2
3
7
6
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U18 Gold - Bracket A - 3/19/2016
#008
2:15 PM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)
0
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES (CAS)
2
Valle Lindo #01
Forecast
#009
2:15 PM
OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE (CAS)
0
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)
3
Cal State Channel Islands #1
Forecast
#010
6:00 PM
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES (CAS)
2
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)
2
Cal State Channel Islands #1
Forecast
#011
6:00 PM
OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE (CAS)
1
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)
1
Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Forecast
Girls U18 Gold - Bracket B - 3/19/2016
#014
10:30 AM
CVSC ULTIMATE (CAS)
2
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER (CAS)
2
Cal State Channel Islands #1
Forecast
#015
10:30 AM
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED (CAS)
2
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
2
Valle Lindo #01
Forecast
#016
3:30 PM
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER (CAS)
6
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Forecast
#017
3:30 PM
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED (CAS)
1
CVSC ULTIMATE (CAS)
2
Cal State Channel Islands #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U18 Gold - Bracket A - 3/20/2016
#012
10:30 AM
LA ESPERANZA TIGRES (CAS)
1
OXNARD UNITED GU18 BLUE (CAS)
1
Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Forecast
#013
10:30 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)
4
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY GOLD (CAS)
2
Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Forecast
Girls U18 Gold - Bracket B - 3/20/2016
#018
9:15 AM
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER (CAS)
3
LA GALAXY CONEJO VALLEY LA GALAXY CV G98 RED (CAS)
0
Cal State Channel Islands #1
Forecast
#019
9:15 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
1
CVSC ULTIMATE (CAS)
2
Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U18 Gold - Playoffs - 3/20/2016
#020
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)
0
OXNARD WAVE PREMIER (CAS)
1
Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Forecast
3/19/2024 8:26:21 AM