Eagles Spring Classic
Girls U11 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  EAGLES '05 EGSL U11  7          OXNARD UNITED SC  0 
  FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC SCV CITY  1          EAGLES '05 EGSL U11  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G05  0          OXNARD UNITED SC  4 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G05  1          FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC SCV CITY  6 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  EAGLES '05 EGSL U11  3          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G05  0 
  OXNARD UNITED SC  0          FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC SCV CITY  4 
  FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC SCV CITY  0          WESTSIDE BREAKERS 04 BLUE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC SCV CITY (CAS)   330011127
 2: EAGLES '05 EGSL U11 (CAS)   32019120
 3: OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)   31024610
 4: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G05 (CAS)   3003191

Bracket B
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  SANTA BARBARA GU11RED  1          WESTSIDE BREAKERS 04 BLUE  6 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04  1          WESTSIDE BREAKERS 05 WHITE  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04  3          SANTA BARBARA GU11RED  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 04 BLUE  3          WESTSIDE BREAKERS 05 WHITE  0 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 05 WHITE  6          SANTA BARBARA GU11RED  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 04 BLUE  0          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04  0 
  FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC SCV CITY  0          WESTSIDE BREAKERS 04 BLUE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WESTSIDE BREAKERS 04 BLUE (CAS)   32109123
 2: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04 (CAS)   32104022
 3: WESTSIDE BREAKERS 05 WHITE (CAS)   31026410
 4: SANTA BARBARA GU11RED (CAS)   3003191

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/19/2016
#316 
8:00 AM
EAGLES '05 EGSL U11 (CAS)7OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#314 
11:45 AM
FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC SCV CITY (CAS)1EAGLES '05 EGSL U11 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#315 
11:45 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G05 (CAS)0OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #07
#317 
3:30 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G05 (CAS)1FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC SCV CITY (CAS)6Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/19/2016
#320 
9:15 AM
SANTA BARBARA GU11RED (CAS)1WESTSIDE BREAKERS 04 BLUE (CAS)6Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#321 
10:30 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04 (CAS)1WESTSIDE BREAKERS 05 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#323 
2:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04 (CAS)3SANTA BARBARA GU11RED (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #02
#322 
3:30 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 04 BLUE (CAS)3WESTSIDE BREAKERS 05 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/20/2016
#318 
11:45 AM
EAGLES '05 EGSL U11 (CAS)3SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G05 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#319 
11:45 AM
OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)0FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC SCV CITY (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/20/2016
#325 
11:45 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 05 WHITE (CAS)6SANTA BARBARA GU11RED (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #02
#324 
1:00 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 04 BLUE (CAS)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G04 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Gold - Playoffs - 3/20/2016
#326 
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC SCV CITY (CAS)0WESTSIDE BREAKERS 04 BLUE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01



11/16/2019 5:38:27 PM