Eagles Spring Classic
Girls U12 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  EAGLES  2          EAGLES WHITE  1 
  DOWNTOWN LVSC 04 ACADEMY  1          EAGLES WHITE  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G03  0          EAGLES  4 
  DOWNTOWN LVSC 04 ACADEMY  1          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G03  0 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  EAGLES  5          DOWNTOWN LVSC 04 ACADEMY  1 
  EAGLES WHITE  5          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G03  0 
  EAGLES  2          EAGLES U11  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES (CAS)   330011227
 2: EAGLES WHITE (CAS)   31117315
 3: DOWNTOWN LVSC 04 ACADEMY (NV)   31113413
 4: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G03 (CAS)   3003070

Bracket B
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  OXNARD PAL SC OXNARD PAL  1          EAGLES U11  1 
  BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  1          OXNARD PAL SC OXNARD PAL  2 
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0          EAGLES U11  1 
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  7          BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  0 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  OXNARD PAL SC OXNARD PAL  1          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0 
  EAGLES U11  6          BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED  0 
  EAGLES  2          EAGLES U11  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES U11 (CAS)   32108122
 2: OXNARD PAL SC OXNARD PAL (CAS)   32104220
 3: EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)   31026210
 4: BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED (CAS)   3003181

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Gold - Bracket A - 3/19/2016
#296 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)2EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#295 
11:45 AM
DOWNTOWN LVSC 04 ACADEMY (NV)1EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#294 
1:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G03 (CAS)0EAGLES (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#297 
4:45 PM
DOWNTOWN LVSC 04 ACADEMY (NV)1SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G03 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Girls U12 Gold - Bracket B - 3/19/2016
#302 
8:00 AM
OXNARD PAL SC OXNARD PAL (CAS)1EAGLES U11 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#300 
11:45 AM
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED (CAS)1OXNARD PAL SC OXNARD PAL (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#301 
1:00 PM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)0EAGLES U11 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #07
#303 
4:45 PM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)7BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Gold - Bracket A - 3/20/2016
#298 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)5DOWNTOWN LVSC 04 ACADEMY (NV)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#299 
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)5SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G03 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #08
Girls U12 Gold - Bracket B - 3/20/2016
#304 
8:00 AM
OXNARD PAL SC OXNARD PAL (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#305 
8:00 AM
EAGLES U11 (CAS)6BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U12 Gold - Playoffs - 3/20/2016
#306 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
EAGLES (CAS)2EAGLES U11 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09



9/22/2019 11:12:32 PM