Eagles Spring Classic
Girls U14 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  EAGLES BLUE  0          WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY  1 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY  1          BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES  0 
  EAGLES BLUE  2          BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES  2 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY  2          OXNARD UNITED SC  1 
  AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO  2          BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES  1 
  EAGLES BLUE  2          MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH  2 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY  0          AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY (CAS)   22002016
 2: BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES (CAS)   2011235
 3: EAGLES BLUE (CAS)   2011235

Bracket B
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  OXNARD UNITED SC  0          AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO  4 
  MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH  0          OXNARD UNITED SC  2 
  MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH  1          AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO  1 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY  2          OXNARD UNITED SC  1 
  AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO  2          BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES  1 
  EAGLES BLUE  2          MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH  2 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY  0          AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO (CAS)   21105114
 2: OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)   2101239
 3: MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH (CAS)   2011134

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Silver - Bracket A - 3/19/2016
#134 
9:15 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#133 
1:00 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY (CAS)1BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES (CAS)0Cal State Channel Islands #1
#132 
4:45 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)2BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Girls U14 Silver - Bracket B - 3/19/2016
#136 
8:00 AM
OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)0AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#137 
11:45 AM
MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH (CAS)0OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)2Valle Lindo Park #02
#135 
3:30 PM
MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH (CAS)1AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #07
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Silver - Playoffs - 3/20/2016
#138 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY (CAS)2OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#139 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO (CAS)2BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#140 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:00 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)2MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH (CAS)2Valle Lindo #01
#141 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY (CAS)0AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05



10/20/2019 5:38:16 AM