Eagles Spring Classic
Girls U16 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS U16 WHITE  1          SAND AND SURF SSSC BLACK GOUVEIA  0 
  SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE99  0          EAGLES ECNL  1 
  SAND AND SURF SSSC BLACK GOUVEIA  0          SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE99  2 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS U16 WHITE  0          EAGLES ECNL  7 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE99  4          WESTSIDE BREAKERS U16 WHITE  0 
  EAGLES ECNL  4          SAND AND SURF SSSC BLACK GOUVEIA  0 
  EAGLES ECNL  4          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES ECNL (CAS)   330011028
 2: SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE99 (CAS)   32016119
 3: WESTSIDE BREAKERS U16 WHITE (CAS)   3102168
 4: SAND AND SURF SSSC BLACK GOUVEIA (CAS)   3003060

Bracket B
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  MOORPARK EXPRESS LOPEZ  0          EAGLES EGSL  5 
  EAGLES EGSL  1          COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G99  0 
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  3          MOORPARK EXPRESS LOPEZ  0 
  EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  2          COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G99  0 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  EAGLES EGSL  1          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  1 
  COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G99  1          MOORPARK EXPRESS LOPEZ  0 
  EAGLES ECNL  4          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)   32106123
 2: EAGLES EGSL (CAS)   32107122
 3: COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G99 (CAS)   3102138
 4: MOORPARK EXPRESS LOPEZ (CAS)   3003070

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/19/2016
#271 
11:45 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS U16 WHITE (CAS)1SAND AND SURF SSSC BLACK GOUVEIA (CAS)0Cal State Channel Islands #1
#270 
1:00 PM
SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE99 (CAS)0EAGLES ECNL (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#268 
4:45 PM
SAND AND SURF SSSC BLACK GOUVEIA (CAS)0SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE99 (CAS)2Cal State Channel Islands #1
#269 
4:45 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS U16 WHITE (CAS)0EAGLES ECNL (CAS)7Pleasant Valley Fields #07
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/19/2016
#274 
8:00 AM
MOORPARK EXPRESS LOPEZ (CAS)0EAGLES EGSL (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#276 
11:45 AM
EAGLES EGSL (CAS)1COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G99 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#277 
11:45 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)3MOORPARK EXPRESS LOPEZ (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#275 
4:45 PM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)2COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G99 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/20/2016
#272 
8:00 AM
SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE99 (CAS)4WESTSIDE BREAKERS U16 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#273 
8:00 AM
EAGLES ECNL (CAS)4SAND AND SURF SSSC BLACK GOUVEIA (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #07
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/20/2016
#278 
8:00 AM
EAGLES EGSL (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#279 
8:00 AM
COASTAL VALLEY ELITE G99 (CAS)1MOORPARK EXPRESS LOPEZ (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Playoffs - 3/20/2016
#280 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EAGLES ECNL (CAS)4EAGLES CENTRAL COAST (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03



11/22/2019 8:59:06 AM