Eagles Spring Classic
Girls U14 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  EAGLES WHITE  3          WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 BLUE  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01  1          EAGLES WHITE  4 
  SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME  1          WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 BLUE  1 
  SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME  4          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01  3 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  EAGLES WHITE  2          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 BLUE  0          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01  1 
  EAGLES WHITE  3          EAGLES13  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES WHITE (CAS)   33009128
 2: SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)   31115613
 3: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)   31025612
 4: WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 BLUE (CAS)   3012154

Bracket B
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  KICKERS SC KICKERS  1          EAGLES13  3 
  EAGLES13  3          COASTAL VALLEY RAMPAGE G01  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 WHITE  2          KICKERS SC KICKERS  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 WHITE  3          COASTAL VALLEY RAMPAGE G01  0 
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  EAGLES13  2          WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 WHITE  0 
  COASTAL VALLEY RAMPAGE G01  0          KICKERS SC KICKERS  1 
  EAGLES WHITE  3          EAGLES13  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES13 (CAS)   33008128
 2: WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 WHITE (CAS)   32015219
 3: KICKERS SC KICKERS (CAS)   3102259
 4: COASTAL VALLEY RAMPAGE G01 (CAS)   3003070

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket A - 3/19/2016
#231 
10:30 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)3WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 BLUE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#229 
2:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)1EAGLES WHITE (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#230 
2:15 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)1WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 BLUE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#232 
6:00 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)4SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket B - 3/19/2016
#235 
10:30 AM
KICKERS SC KICKERS (CAS)1EAGLES13 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#237 
2:15 PM
EAGLES13 (CAS)3COASTAL VALLEY RAMPAGE G01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #07
#238 
2:15 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 WHITE (CAS)2KICKERS SC KICKERS (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#236 
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 WHITE (CAS)3COASTAL VALLEY RAMPAGE G01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #08
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket A - 3/20/2016
#233 
10:30 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#234 
11:45 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 BLUE (CAS)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)1Cal State Channel Islands #1
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket B - 3/20/2016
#239 
10:30 AM
EAGLES13 (CAS)2WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#240 
10:30 AM
COASTAL VALLEY RAMPAGE G01 (CAS)0KICKERS SC KICKERS (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Playoffs - 3/20/2016
#241 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)3EAGLES13 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05



9/23/2019 1:19:40 AM