Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2013
3/23/2013 - 3/24/2013


 Girls U14 Gold
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  EAGLES SC  7          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  0 
  REAL SO CAL WHITE  0          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98  0 
  EAGLES SC  7          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98  0 
  REAL SO CAL WHITE  0          SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  2 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES SC  4          REAL SO CAL WHITE  2 
  SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC  4          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98  1 
  EAGLES SC  6          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES SC (CAS)   330016229
 2: SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)   32016418
 3: REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)   3012256
 4: CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98 (CAS)   3012165

Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB  0          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98  3 
  OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB  2          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  1 
  SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G  1          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98  1 
  SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G  0          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  3 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G  0          OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB  1 
  CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98  0          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  4 
  EAGLES SC  6          SANTA MONICA UNITED G98  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)   32018221
 2: OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)   32013416
 3: CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)   31114414
 4: SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G (CAN)   3012154

Finals
Final
 EAGLES SC
 6 
 SANTA MONICA UNITED G98
 0 

 Girls U14 Silver
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98  1          OXNARD WAVES WAVES  0 
  PALMDALE RAMPAGE  0          COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98  2 
  PALMDALE RAMPAGE  1          OXNARD WAVES WAVES  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98  2          CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98  4          PALMDALE RAMPAGE  5 
  OXNARD WAVES WAVES  4          ACTON AMBUSH  0 
  COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98  0          PALMDALE RAMPAGE  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98 (CAS)   22003017
 2: PALMDALE RAMPAGE (CAS)   2101128
 3: OXNARD WAVES WAVES (CAS)   2002020

Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  ACTON AMBUSH  1          CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA  4 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98  4          ACTON AMBUSH  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98  1          CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98  2          CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98  4          PALMDALE RAMPAGE  5 
  OXNARD WAVES WAVES  4          ACTON AMBUSH  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98 (CAS)   22005018
 2: CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA (CAN)   2101429
 3: ACTON AMBUSH (CAS)   2002161

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98
 2 
 CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98
 4 
 PALMDALE RAMPAGE
 5 
Consolation
 OXNARD WAVES WAVES
 4 
 ACTON AMBUSH
 0 
Final
 COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98
 0 
 PALMDALE RAMPAGE
 2 


5/25/2019 1:23:27 PM