Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2014
3/22/2014 - 3/23/2014


 Girls U11 Gold
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE  1          LEGACY FC DBEASTMODE  0 
  EAGLES  6          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM GU02  0 
  EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE  1          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM GU02  0 
  EAGLES  5          LEGACY FC DBEASTMODE  0 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  EAGLES  2          EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM GU02  2          LEGACY FC DBEASTMODE  0 
  EAGLES  2          EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE  1 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: EAGLES (CAS)   330013128
 2: EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE (CAS)   32013217
 3: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM GU02 (CAS)   3102249
 4: LEGACY FC DBEASTMODE (CAS)   3003060

Final

 Girls U11 Silver
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings
Bracket A
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  LEGENDS FC-LA GU02  1          AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES  3 
  AVFC DYNASTY  1          AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES  4 
  AVFC DYNASTY  0          LEGENDS FC-LA GU02  2 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES  3          OXNARD WAVE SC  1 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02  0          LEGENDS FC-LA GU02  1 
  AVFC DYNASTY  1          CITY REBELS  0 
  AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES  1          LEGENDS FC-LA GU02  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES (USA)   22007218
 2: LEGENDS FC-LA GU02 (CAS)   21013310
 3: AVFC DYNASTY (CAS)   2002151

Bracket B
Saturday, March 22, 2014
  CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02  1          OXNARD WAVE SC  0 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02  1          CITY REBELS  0 
  CITY REBELS  0          OXNARD WAVE SC  1 
Sunday, March 23, 2014
  AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES  3          OXNARD WAVE SC  1 
  CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02  0          LEGENDS FC-LA GU02  1 
  AVFC DYNASTY  1          CITY REBELS  0 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02 (CAS)   22002016
 2: OXNARD WAVE SC (CAS)   2101118
 3: CITY REBELS (CAS)   200202-1

Semi Finals
Semi-Finals A
 AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES
 3 
 OXNARD WAVE SC
 1 
Semi-Finals B
 CRESCENTA VALLEY SC CRESCENTA VALLEY G02
 0 
 LEGENDS FC-LA GU02
 1 
Consolation
 AVFC DYNASTY
 1 
 CITY REBELS
 0 
Final
 AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES
 1 
 LEGENDS FC-LA GU02
 0 


3/25/2019 8:59:57 PM