Eagles Elite Showcase
On This Page:
Girls U9 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
1/5/2013
Girls U9 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#053 
10:30 AM
EAGLES (CAS)5SLAMMERS FC U9 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#054 
11:45 AM
LEGENDS FC GU9 (CAS)3FC GOLDEN STATE - FRASCHETTI (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#055 
3:30 PM
EAGLES (CAS)3FC GOLDEN STATE - FRASCHETTI (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#056 
4:45 PM
LEGENDS FC GU9 (CAS)6SLAMMERS FC U9 WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Bracket B
#059 
10:30 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF SURF WHITE LEACOCK (CAS)7SOUTH BAY FORCE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#060 
11:45 AM
WEST COAST FC U9 FC (CAS)4EAGLES GU9 WHITE (CAN)0Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#061 
3:30 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SURF WHITE LEACOCK (CAS)11EAGLES GU9 WHITE (CAN)0Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#062 
4:45 PM
WEST COAST FC U9 FC (CAS)4SOUTH BAY FORCE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
1/6/2013
Girls U9 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#057 
10:30 AM
EAGLES (CAS)4LEGENDS FC GU9 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#058 
11:45 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE - FRASCHETTI (CAS)4SLAMMERS FC U9 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Bracket B
#063 
10:30 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF SURF WHITE LEACOCK (CAS)8WEST COAST FC U9 FC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#064 
11:45 AM
EAGLES GU9 WHITE (CAN)1SOUTH BAY FORCE (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#078 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
EAGLES (CAS)0SAN DIEGO SURF SURF WHITE LEACOCK (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
1/5/2013
Girls U10 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#015 
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC LEGENDS 02 LAWLOR (CAS)8SOUTH VALLEY SOCCER CLUB G02 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#014 
9:15 AM
EAGLES (CAS)3SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS G02 WHITE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#016 
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)4SOUTH VALLEY SOCCER CLUB G02 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#017 
2:15 PM
LEGENDS FC LEGENDS 02 LAWLOR (CAS)1SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS G02 WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Bracket B
#022 
8:00 AM
WEST COAST FC G10 (CAS)6CONDORS G02 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#023 
9:15 AM
SURF SC 02/03 WHITE (CAS)6SOUTH BAY FORCE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#021 
1:00 PM
SURF SC 02/03 WHITE (CAS)7CONDORS G02 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#020 
2:15 PM
WEST COAST FC G10 (CAS)4SOUTH BAY FORCE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
1/6/2013
Girls U10 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#018 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)0LEGENDS FC LEGENDS 02 LAWLOR (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#019 
9:15 AM
SOUTH VALLEY SOCCER CLUB G02 (CAS)1SLAMMERS FC SLAMMERS G02 WHITE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Bracket B
#024 
8:00 AM
WEST COAST FC G10 (CAS)0SURF SC 02/03 WHITE (CAS)6Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
#025 
9:15 AM
CONDORS G02 (CAS)2SOUTH BAY FORCE (CAS)9Pleasant Valley Fields 3ss
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#026 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
LEGENDS FC LEGENDS 02 LAWLOR (CAS)3SURF SC 02/03 WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
1/5/2013
Girls U11 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#001 
10:30 AM
LEGENDS FC 01 (CAS)4FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#002 
11:45 AM
SLAMMERS FC (CAS)0SURF GU11PREMIER (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#003 
3:30 PM
LEGENDS FC 01 (CAS)4SURF GU11PREMIER (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#004 
3:30 PM
SLAMMERS FC (CAS)2FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Bracket B
#007 
10:30 AM
SURF SOCCER GIRLS U11 WHITE (01-02) (CAS)1FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#008 
11:45 AM
WCFC WEST COAST-FC (CAS)0EAGLES GU11 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#009 
3:30 PM
SURF SOCCER GIRLS U11 WHITE (01-02) (CAS)0EAGLES GU11 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#010 
3:30 PM
WCFC WEST COAST-FC (CAS)0FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06
1/6/2013
Girls U11 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#005 
10:30 AM
LEGENDS FC 01 (CAS)0SLAMMERS FC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#006 
10:30 AM
SURF GU11PREMIER (CAS)2FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Bracket B
#011 
10:30 AM
SURF SOCCER GIRLS U11 WHITE (01-02) (CAS)2WCFC WEST COAST-FC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#012 
10:30 AM
EAGLES GU11 (CAS)3FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#013 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
LEGENDS FC 01 (CAS)0EAGLES GU11 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
1/5/2013
Girls U12 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#042 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)0SLAMMERS FC - G00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#043 
8:00 AM
LEGENDS FC 00 (CAS)3MPSC MADRID G00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#040 
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)6MPSC MADRID G00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#041 
2:15 PM
LEGENDS FC 00 (CAS)1SLAMMERS FC - G00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Bracket B
#046 
9:15 AM
WEST COAST FC FC (CAS)3CVU EPIC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#047 
9:15 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF 00-01 WHITE (CAS)4FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#048 
1:00 PM
WEST COAST FC FC (CAS)2FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#049 
2:15 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF 00-01 WHITE (CAS)7CVU EPIC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
1/6/2013
Girls U12 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#044 
9:15 AM
EAGLES (CAS)1LEGENDS FC 00 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#045 
9:15 AM
SLAMMERS FC - G00 (CAS)3MPSC MADRID G00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Bracket B
#050 
9:15 AM
WEST COAST FC FC (CAS)0SAN DIEGO SURF 00-01 WHITE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#051 
9:15 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE FCGS G00 (CAS)3CVU EPIC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#052 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
LEGENDS FC 00 (CAS)0SAN DIEGO SURF 00-01 WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
1/5/2013
Girls U13 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#065 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)0SLAMMERS FC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#066 
9:15 AM
LEGENDS FC 99 (CAS)7GRANADA UNITED FC GU99 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#067 
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)2GRANADA UNITED FC GU99 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#068 
2:15 PM
LEGENDS FC 99 (CAS)2SLAMMERS FC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
Bracket B
#073 
8:00 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC GIRLS 99/00 WHITE (CAS)4FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#074 
9:15 AM
WEST COAST FC WCFC (CAS)4EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#071 
1:00 PM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC GIRLS 99/00 WHITE (CAS)2EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#072 
2:15 PM
WEST COAST FC WCFC (CAS)2FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
1/6/2013
Girls U13 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#069 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)2LEGENDS FC 99 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#070 
8:00 AM
GRANADA UNITED FC GU99 (CAS)0SLAMMERS FC (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Bracket B
#075 
8:00 AM
SAN DIEGO SURF SC GIRLS 99/00 WHITE (CAS)2WEST COAST FC WCFC (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#076 
8:00 AM
FC GOLDEN STATE (CAS)4EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#077 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
LEGENDS FC 99 (CAS)2WEST COAST FC WCFC (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #05


4/24/2014 5:17:55 PM