Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2013
3/23/2013 - 3/24/2013

On This Page:
Girls U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
3/23/2013
Girls U14 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#215 
3:30 PM
EAGLES SC (CAS)7SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#216 
3:30 PM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)0CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#213 
7:15 PM
EAGLES SC (CAS)7CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#214 
7:15 PM
REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)0SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Bracket B
#220 
8:00 AM
OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)0CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#222 
10:30 AM
OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)2SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)1
#221 
11:15 AM
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G (CAN)1CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)1Valle Lindo Park #02
#219 
3:00 PM
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G (CAN)0SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)3Valle Lindo Park #02
3/24/2013
Girls U14 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#217 
8:00 AM
EAGLES SC (CAS)4REAL SO CAL WHITE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#218 
8:00 AM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME SC (CAS)4CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G98 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Bracket B
#223 
8:00 AM
SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS ACADEMY SOUTH VALLEY CHIVAS 98G (CAN)0OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#224 
8:00 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)0SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#225 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
EAGLES SC (CAS)6SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
3/23/2013
Girls U14 Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#332 
10:30 AM
COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98 (CAS)1OXNARD WAVES WAVES (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#333 
2:15 PM
PALMDALE RAMPAGE (CAS)0COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#331 
6:00 PM
PALMDALE RAMPAGE (CAS)1OXNARD WAVES WAVES (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Bracket B
#335 
10:30 AM
ACTON AMBUSH (CAS)1CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA (CAN)4
#336 
3:30 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98 (CAS)4ACTON AMBUSH (CAS)0
#334 
6:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98 (CAS)1CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA (CAN)0
3/24/2013
Girls U14 Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#337 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98 (CAS)2CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA (CAN)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#338 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98 (CAS)4PALMDALE RAMPAGE (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#339 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:15 PM
OXNARD WAVES WAVES (CAS)4ACTON AMBUSH (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#340 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98 (CAS)0PALMDALE RAMPAGE (CAS)2


11/14/2019 10:21:34 AM