Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2014
3/22/2014 - 3/23/2014

On This Page:
Girls U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pleasant Valley Fields #05
3/22/2014
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#226 
8:00 AM
CVSC RAMPAGE (CAS)3SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE (CAS)3
Girls U12 Gold
#289 
9:15 AM
LA PREMIER FCSC (CAS)2SANTA CLARITA VALLEY MAGIC SCV MAGIC GREEN (CAS)1
Boys U14 Gold
#315 
10:30 AM
EAGLES (CAS)6SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM GU02 (CAS)0
Girls U11 Gold
#228 
11:45 AM
AVALANCHE BLACK (UT)1SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)0
Girls U12 Gold
#268 
1:00 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B02 (CAS)6ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE (CAS)3
Boys U11 Gold
#269 
2:15 PM
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)9SC ELITE FC SC ELITE (CAS)0
Boys U11 Gold
#224 
3:30 PM
CVSC RAMPAGE (CAS)1LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)2
Girls U12 Gold
#227 
4:45 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)5SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)0
Girls U12 Gold
#274 
6:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B00 (CAS)2UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS (CAS)3
Boys U13 Gold
#293 
7:15 PM
LA GALAXY SOUTH BAY NAVY (CAS)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)1
Girls U15 Gold
3/23/2014
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#252 
8:00 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B97 (CAS)1ORCUTT UNITED SL CRUSADERS FC 97 (CAS)1
Boys U16 Gold
#290 
9:15 AM
CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)3LA PREMIER FCSC (CAS)0
Boys U14 Gold
#331 
10:30 AM
LA PREMIER FC GU12 (CAS)0EAGLES BLUE (CAS)4
Girls U12 Silver
#283 
11:45 AM
SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC SOUTH BAY FALCONS PANTHERS (CAS)4CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)1
Boys U13 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#212 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:00 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY G00 (CAS)1SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00 (CAS)2
Girls U13 Gold
#101 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:15 PM
SANTA MONICA UNITED SMU B01 BLUE (CAS)0VENTURA FC ARSENAL (CAS)0
Boys U12 Gold
#285 
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS (CAS)2CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)3
Boys U13 Gold


11/25/2020 2:52:10 AM