Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic
3/28/2015 - 3/29/2015

On This Page:
Girls U11 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
3/28/2015
Girls U11 Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#160 
10:30 AM
EAGLES-WHITE (CAS)0OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#159 
11:45 AM
OXNARD PAL (CAS)1LEGENDS FC 04' (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#157 
3:30 PM
OXNARD PAL (CAS)3OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#158 
3:30 PM
EAGLES-WHITE (CAS)0LEGENDS FC 04' (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #02
Bracket B
#165 
1:00 PM
FC VALENCIA NAVY (CAS)1EAGLESU10 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#166 
1:00 PM
EAGLES G03 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)0AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)0
#163 
4:45 PM
FC VALENCIA NAVY (CAS)4AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)0
#164 
4:45 PM
EAGLES G03 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)2EAGLESU10 (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #01
3/29/2015
Girls U11 Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#161 
8:00 AM
OXNARD PAL (CAS)2EAGLES-WHITE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#162 
9:15 AM
LEGENDS FC 04' (CAS)2OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)1
Bracket B
#167 
8:00 AM
FC VALENCIA NAVY (CAS)3EAGLES G03 CENTRAL COAST (CAS)1
#168 
9:15 AM
EAGLESU10 (CAS)1AYSO EXTRA RIVERSIDE UNITED (USA)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#169 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
LEGENDS FC 04' (CAS)4FC VALENCIA NAVY (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #05
3/28/2015
Girls U11 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#172 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)3SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN (CAN)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#170 
11:45 AM
EAGLES (CAS)2DOWNEY FC 03 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #02
#171 
1:00 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G03 (CAS)1SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN (CAN)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#173 
4:45 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G03 (CAS)1DOWNEY FC 03 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
3/29/2015
Girls U11 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#174 
10:30 AM
EAGLES (CAS)0CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G03 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#175 
10:30 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 03G GREEN (CAN)2DOWNEY FC 03 (CAS)1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#176 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
EAGLES (CAS)5CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CONDORS G03 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03


7/23/2019 3:19:23 AM