Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic
3/19/2016 - 3/20/2016

On This Page:
Girls U14 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
3/19/2016
Girls U14 Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#134 
9:15 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#133 
1:00 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY (CAS)1BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES (CAS)0Cal State Channel Islands #1
#132 
4:45 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)2BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Bracket B
#136 
8:00 AM
OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)0AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#137 
11:45 AM
MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH (CAS)0OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)2Valle Lindo Park #02
#135 
3:30 PM
MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH (CAS)1AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #07
3/20/2016
Girls U14 Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#138 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY (CAS)2OXNARD UNITED SC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#139 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO (CAS)2BOCA JUNIORS - LOS ANGELES BOCA JÚNIORS - LOS ÁNGELES (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#140 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:00 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)2MADRID PREMIER MADRID G01 NORTH (CAS)2Valle Lindo #01
#141 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 NAVY (CAS)0AYSO CHALLENGE CAMARILLO (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #05
3/19/2016
Girls U14 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#231 
10:30 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)3WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 BLUE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#229 
2:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)1EAGLES WHITE (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#230 
2:15 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)1WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 BLUE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#232 
6:00 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)4SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Bracket B
#235 
10:30 AM
KICKERS SC KICKERS (CAS)1EAGLES13 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#237 
2:15 PM
EAGLES13 (CAS)3COASTAL VALLEY RAMPAGE G01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #07
#238 
2:15 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 WHITE (CAS)2KICKERS SC KICKERS (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#236 
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 WHITE (CAS)3COASTAL VALLEY RAMPAGE G01 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #08
3/20/2016
Girls U14 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#233 
10:30 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#234 
11:45 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 BLUE (CAS)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G01 (CAS)1Cal State Channel Islands #1
Bracket B
#239 
10:30 AM
EAGLES13 (CAS)2WESTSIDE BREAKERS 01 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#240 
10:30 AM
COASTAL VALLEY RAMPAGE G01 (CAS)0KICKERS SC KICKERS (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#241 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)3EAGLES13 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05


5/25/2019 2:04:48 PM