Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2013
3/23/2013 - 3/24/2013

On This Page:
Girls U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Gold(11v11)    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location:
3/23/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#289 
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0SIMI VALLEY SC SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)0
Girls U12 Gold
#229 
9:15 AM
SANTA CLARITA VALLEY SC SCVSC MAGIC YELLOW (CAS)1AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED (CAS)0
Girls U15 Gold
#335 
10:30 AM
ACTON AMBUSH (CAS)1CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA (CAN)4
Girls U14 Silver
#349 
11:45 AM
VFC-UNITED (CAS)4COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ELITE G99 (CAS)0
Girls U13 Silver
#263 
1:00 PM
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE AMAZONS 01G E (CAN)0LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)2
Girls U11 Gold
#248 
2:15 PM
UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE BLACK 00' - JP (UT)1CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G99 CONDORS (CAS)0
Girls U13 Gold
#297 
3:30 PM
EAGLES (CAS)0BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BU12 BLUE (CAS)1
Boys U12 Gold
#313 
4:45 PM
SANTA CLARITA VALLEY MAGIC MAGIC YELLOW (CAS)12EAGLES CCU10 (CAS)0
Boys U10 Gold(11v11)
#283 
6:00 PM
CELTIC HARPS (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC (SC) LAPFC SC (CAS)0
Girls U12 Gold
3/24/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#247 
8:00 AM
SOUTH VALLEY THUNDER (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G99 (CAS)2
Girls U13 Gold
#266 
9:15 AM
LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)1WESTSIDE BREAKERS O1 WHITE (CAS)0
Girls U11 Gold
#286 
10:30 AM
LA PREMIER FC (SC) LAPFC SC (CAS)0LEGENDS REBELZ (CAS)1
Girls U12 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#328 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)2SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B99 (CAS)0
Boys U13 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#360 
1:15 PM
ELITE SOCCER SADDLEBACK STRIKERS (CAS)1SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)1
Girls U11 Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#368 
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
NORTH VALLEY EMPIRE (CAS)2CVU EXPLOSION (CAS)0
Girls U12 Silver
#361 
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
STRIKERS FC 02 MACIAS (CAS)1ELITE SOCCER SADDLEBACK STRIKERS (CAS)0
Girls U11 Silver


8/23/2019 11:18:21 PM