Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2013
3/23/2013 - 3/24/2013

On This Page:
Boys U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pleasant Valley Fields #05
3/23/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#274 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)3CROWN CITY UNITED BU11 (CAS)0
Boys U11 Gold
#321 
9:15 AM
EAGLES SC (CAS) (CAS)4VALENCIA (CAS)0
Boys U13 Gold
#268 
10:30 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE B01 (CAS)1EAGLES CC01 (CAN)4
Boys U11 Gold
#201 
11:45 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)2CAL STARS BRAZIL STARS (CAS)1
Girls U16 Gold
#249 
1:00 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0LAPFC SC (CAS)1
Girls U13 Gold
#204 
2:15 PM
REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)0LA PREMIERE FC SC BLACK (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold
#199 
3:30 PM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)1SANTA MONICA UTD SANTA MONICA UNITED G96 (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold
#037 
4:45 PM
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE (CAS)4FCH B98 (CAS)0
Boys U14 Gold
#205 
6:00 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)1REAL SO CAL BLUE (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold
#202 
7:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)0EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold
3/24/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#246 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)3WESTSIDE BREAKERS 99-WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U13 Gold
#265 
9:15 AM
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE AMAZONS 01G E (CAN)2EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2
Girls U11 Gold
#291 
10:30 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0LIVERPOOL PREMIER (BURTON) (CAS)0
Girls U12 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#211 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
STRIKERS FC MCCRAY (SOUTH COAST) (CAS)2SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)4
Girls U16 Gold
#027 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
PACIFIC COAST SC PCSC B97 RED (CAS)3EAGLES (CAS)1
Boys U15 Gold
#241 
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED (CAS)1BARCELONA USA BLUE (CAS)4
Girls U15 Gold
#212 
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)3SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G96 (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold


7/23/2019 7:22:43 PM