Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2014
3/22/2014 - 3/23/2014

On This Page:
Girls U16 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pleasant Valley Fields #03
3/22/2014
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#243 
8:00 AM
EAGLES SC-ECNL U15 (CAS)2CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU WHITE G97 (CAS)1
Girls U16 Gold
#204 
9:15 AM
EAGLES (CAS)3LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)1
Girls U13 Gold
#335 
10:30 AM
SANTA CLARITA VALLEY SC SCV MAGIC (CAS)0EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)1
Girls U14 Gold
#334 
11:45 AM
SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE 99 (CAS)5CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G99 CONDORS (CAS)0
Girls U14 Gold
#241 
1:00 PM
EAGLES SC-ECNL U15 (CAS)5ROADRUNNER UNITED (CAN)0
Girls U16 Gold
#296 
2:15 PM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 98G RED LEGENDS (CAN)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)4
Girls U15 Gold
#337 
3:30 PM
SANTA CLARITA VALLEY SC SCV MAGIC (CAS)2CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G99 CONDORS (CAS)1
Girls U14 Gold
#206 
4:45 PM
EAGLES (CAS)5CRESCENTA VALLEY G00 (CAS)0
Girls U13 Gold
#267 
6:00 PM
VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO (CAS)6ROADRUNNER UNITED FC BOYS 02 WHITE (CAS)0
Boys U11 Gold
#336 
7:15 PM
SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE 99 (CAS)0EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)1
Girls U14 Gold
3/23/2014
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#210 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)4WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00 (CAS)3
Girls U13 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#244 
9:15 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE (CAS)0EAGLES SC-ECNL U15 (CAS)6
Girls U16 Gold
#238 
10:30 AM
EAGLES GU16 PREMIER (CAS)0SCV MAGIC-NATALIE (CAS)1
Girls U16 Gold
#339 
11:45 AM
EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)2CENTRAL COAST CONDORS G99 CONDORS (CAS)0
Girls U14 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#213 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)0EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U13 Gold
#333 
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)2EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0
Girls U12 Silver
#340 
Playoffs
Final
3:40 PM
EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)2SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCHE 99 (CAS)1
Girls U14 Gold


6/16/2019 5:31:27 AM