Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Eagles Summer Classic 2014
7/26/2014 - 7/27/2014
On This Page:
Girls U13 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U16 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pleasant Valley Fields #03
7/26/2014
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#184
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
1
SCV MAGIC MAGIC (CAS)
2
Girls U13 Gold
#285
9:15 AM
EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)
1
FC ELK GROVE 00G NAVY (CAN)
2
Girls U15 Gold
#199
10:30 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)
1
AYSO FURY (CAS)
0
Girls U13 Silver
#186
11:45 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
0
FC GOLDEN STATE G01 (CAS)
0
Girls U13 Gold
#133
1:00 PM
FRAM (CAS)
2
DEANZA FORCE FORCE 99G ECNL (CAN)
2
Girls U16 Gold
#283
2:15 PM
EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)
0
DE ANZA FORCE 00G ECNL (CAN)
2
Girls U15 Gold
#127
3:30 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)
2
FRAM (CAS)
0
Girls U16 Gold
#201
4:45 PM
FRAM (CAS)
2
FRAM GU12-SALEM (CAS)
5
Girls U13 Silver
#197
6:00 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)
0
DEANZA FORCE BLUE (CAN)
2
Girls U13 Silver
#125
7:15 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)
1
FC WARRIORS BLUE 99 (NV)
2
Girls U16 Gold
7/27/2014
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#188
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)
0
STRIKERS 01/02 WHITE (CAS)
1
Girls U13 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#154
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)
2
EAGLES (CAS)
1
Boys U14 Gold
#108
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)
1
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST WHITE (CAS)
0
Boys U16 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#286
11:45 AM
FRAM AGUINALDO (CAS)
3
EAGLES PREMIER (CAS)
0
Girls U15 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#137
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)
4
DEANZA FORCE FORCE 99G ECNL (CAN)
5
Girls U16 Gold
#228
Playoffs
Consolation
2:15 PM
CZELITE (CAS)
0
SLAMMERS HB G97(MCDONALD) (CAS)
4
Girls U17 Gold
#265
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
EAGLES (CAS)
4
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU G00 WHITE EPIC (CAS)
2
Girls U14 Gold
5/16/2024 2:09:39 PM