Eagles Summer Classic 2012
Girls U14 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, July 28, 2012
  GREATER LONG BEACH SC SPEED ATTACK  2          SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE  3 
  GREATER LONG BEACH SC SPEED ATTACK  2          OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB  2 
  FRAM  3          SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE  1 
  FRAM  4          OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB  5 
Sunday, July 29, 2012
  GREATER LONG BEACH SC SPEED ATTACK  1          FRAM  3 
  SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE  3          OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB  1 
  FRAM  0          STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FRAM (CAS)   320110521
 2: SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)   32017619
 3: OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)   31118815
 4: GREATER LONG BEACH SC SPEED ATTACK (CAS)   3012588

Bracket B
Saturday, July 28, 2012
  CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98  1          EAGLES  4 
  STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS  1          EAGLES  0 
  CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98  0          CRESCENTA VALLEY SC 98 WHITE  0 
  STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS  5          CRESCENTA VALLEY SC 98 WHITE  0 
Sunday, July 29, 2012
  STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS  4          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98  0 
  EAGLES  6          CRESCENTA VALLEY SC 98 WHITE  0 
  FRAM  0          STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS (CAS)   330010028
 2: EAGLES (CAS)   320110219
 3: CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)   3012165
 4: CRESCENTA VALLEY SC 98 WHITE (CAS)   3012064

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket A - 7/28/2012
#102 
9:15 AM
GREATER LONG BEACH SC SPEED ATTACK (CAS)2SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)3
#100 
1:00 PM
GREATER LONG BEACH SC SPEED ATTACK (CAS)2OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)2
#101 
1:00 PM
FRAM (CAS)3SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#103 
4:45 PM
FRAM (CAS)4OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket B - 7/28/2012
#107 
9:15 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)1EAGLES (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#108 
2:15 PM
STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS (CAS)1EAGLES (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#109 
2:15 PM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)0CRESCENTA VALLEY SC 98 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#106 
6:00 PM
STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS (CAS)5CRESCENTA VALLEY SC 98 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket A - 7/29/2012
#104 
10:30 AM
GREATER LONG BEACH SC SPEED ATTACK (CAS)1FRAM (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#105 
10:30 AM
SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)3OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)1
Girls U14 Gold - Bracket B - 7/29/2012
#110 
10:30 AM
STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS (CAS)4CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#111 
11:45 AM
EAGLES (CAS)6CRESCENTA VALLEY SC 98 WHITE (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Gold - Playoffs - 7/29/2012
#141 
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
FRAM (CAS)0STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06



11/13/2019 6:57:23 PM