Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Summer Classic 2012
7/28/2012 - 7/29/2012

On This Page:
Girls U16 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Girls Super Group    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pleasant Valley Fields #01
7/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#292 
8:00 AM
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U16 Gold
#291 
9:15 AM
EAGLES WHITE(ELIZARRARAZ) (CAS)2STRIKERS FC BARAHONA (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold
#034 
10:30 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)2JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN)5
Boys U14 Gold
#284 
11:45 AM
STRIKERS FC - CERRITOS GU16 CAMARGO (CAS)2EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold
#101 
1:00 PM
FRAM (CAS)3SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U14 Gold
#108 
2:15 PM
STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS (CAS)1EAGLES (CAS)0
Girls U14 Gold
#032 
3:30 PM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)1ROYAL PUMA FC. ROYAL PUMA FC/ (CAN)4
Boys U14 Gold
#222 
4:45 PM
AC MILAN RED (CAS)2EAGLES CCB01 (CAN)5
Boys U11 Gold
#285 
6:00 PM
VIKINGS HURRICANES (CAS)1EAGLES BLUE (CAS)1
Girls U16 Gold
#266 
7:15 PM
EAGLES ECNL/PREMIER (CAS)3EAGLES CENTRAL COAST GU18 (CAS)1
Womens U19 Girls Super Group
7/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#147 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G99 (CAS)1
Girls U13 Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#236 
9:15 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)1CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)0
Boys U12 Gold
#226 
10:30 AM
EAGLES BU10 (CAS)3EAGLES CCB01 (CAN)4
Boys U11 Gold
#198 
11:45 AM
CELTIC SC HARPS (CAS)3STRIKERS FC CLIFFORD (CAS)0
Girls U15 Gold
#288 
1:15 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)7ROYAL PUMA FC (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#175 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:30 PM
EAGLES GU11 BLUE (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC 1206 (CAS)2
Girls U11 Gold
#295 
Playoffs
Final
3:45 PM
VIKINGS HURRICANES (CAS)1EAGLES WHITE(ELIZARRARAZ) (CAS)0
Girls U16 Gold


9/23/2019 2:22:01 PM