Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Event Store
Contact
Aiken Soccer Cup - 2011
8/27/2011 - 8/28/2011
On This Page:
Boys U14 Boys U14 Gold
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Boys U14 Silver
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U14 Boys U13/14 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/27/2011
Boys U14 Boys U14 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#057
9:20 AM
FURMAN UNITED FUSC U14B INFERNO (SC)
5
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC 97 WHITE (NC)
0
Powder #14
Forecast
#056
10:20 AM
GA-SC BULLS U14 BOYS RED (GA)
3
DANIEL ISLAND SA DISA 97 STORM (SC)
3
Powder #9
Forecast
#055
3:05 PM
FURMAN UNITED FUSC U14B INFERNO (SC)
3
DANIEL ISLAND SA DISA 97 STORM (SC)
1
Powder #14
Forecast
#054
3:45 PM
GA-SC BULLS U14 BOYS RED (GA)
8
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC 97 WHITE (NC)
0
Powder #9
Forecast
8/28/2011
Boys U14 Boys U14 Gold
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#059
10:30 AM
DANIEL ISLAND SA DISA 97 STORM (SC)
6
CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CUFC 97 WHITE (NC)
0
Powder #2
Forecast
#058
10:40 AM
GA-SC BULLS U14 BOYS RED (GA)
2
FURMAN UNITED FUSC U14B INFERNO (SC)
0
Powder #9
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#247
Playoffs
Final
2:50 PM
GA-SC BULLS U14 BOYS RED (GA)
2
FURMAN UNITED FUSC U14B INFERNO (SC)
1
Powder #9
Forecast
8/27/2011
Boys U14 Boys U14 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#062
10:30 AM
SCUFC 97 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)
2
SUMMERVILLE 97 SELECT BOYS (SC)
1
Powder #2
Forecast
#063
10:30 AM
JAMES ISLAND YOUTH PUMAS (SC)
2
FSA FLORENCE FIRE (SC)
2
Powder #14
Forecast
#060
3:00 PM
SCUFC 97 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)
4
FSA FLORENCE FIRE (SC)
0
Powder #4
Forecast
#061
3:00 PM
JAMES ISLAND YOUTH PUMAS (SC)
0
SUMMERVILLE 97 SELECT BOYS (SC)
0
Powder #3
Forecast
8/28/2011
Boys U14 Boys U14 Silver
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#064
10:20 AM
SCUFC 97 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)
5
JAMES ISLAND YOUTH PUMAS (SC)
1
Powder #6
Forecast
#065
10:20 AM
SUMMERVILLE 97 SELECT BOYS (SC)
2
FSA FLORENCE FIRE (SC)
2
Powder #5
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#251
Playoffs
Final
2:20 PM
SCUFC 97 BOYS CRESCENT I (SC)
2
SUMMERVILLE 97 SELECT BOYS (SC)
3
Powder #6
Forecast
8/27/2011
Boys U14 Boys U13/14 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#066
8:00 AM
SUMMERVILLE SSC-U13 (SC)
2
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 98 PALMETTO II (SC)
2
Powder #9
Forecast
#067
11:45 AM
CESA U14 CLASSIC BLACK (SC)
3
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 98 PALMETTO II (SC)
0
Powder #7
Forecast
#068
5:00 PM
SUMMERVILLE SSC-U13 (SC)
2
CESA U14 CLASSIC BLACK (SC)
3
Powder #9
Forecast
Bracket B
#071
8:00 AM
LEXINGTON COUNTY SC LCSC UNITED 97 WHITE (SC)
8
SUMTER VOODOO '98 (SC)
0
Powder #8
Forecast
#069
11:45 AM
LEXINGTON COUNTY SC LCSC UNITED 97 WHITE (SC)
2
CAROLINA FC CFC 97 (SC)
0
Powder #6
Forecast
#070
3:50 PM
SUMTER VOODOO '98 (SC)
2
CAROLINA FC CFC 97 (SC)
2
Powder #5
Forecast
8/28/2011
Boys U14 Boys U13/14 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#233
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CESA U14 CLASSIC BLACK (SC)
2
CAROLINA FC CFC 97 (SC)
1
Powder #6
Forecast
#234
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LEXINGTON COUNTY SC LCSC UNITED 97 WHITE (SC)
5
SUMMERVILLE SSC-U13 (SC)
1
Powder #5
Forecast
#235
Playoffs
Consolation
9:20 AM
SOUTH CAROLINA UNITED FC 98 PALMETTO II (SC)
3
SUMTER VOODOO '98 (SC)
3
Powder #1
Forecast
#236
Playoffs
Final
12:40 PM
CESA U14 CLASSIC BLACK (SC)
1
LEXINGTON COUNTY SC LCSC UNITED 97 WHITE (SC)
2
Powder #7
Forecast
5/2/2024 5:37:23 PM