Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
2012 STANFORD SUMMER CLASSIC DIVISION 3
The 2012 Stanford Summer Classic Division 3 is a two day tournament with consolation and finals in all Divisions.
On This Page:
Boys U10 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U10 Bronze B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/25/2012
Boys U10 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#023
11:15 AM
CENTRAL SC VALLEY YSL CV SAN JOSE FC 02B RED (CAN)
4
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B BLACK (CAN)
0
Hoover Park (RWC) SW
Forecast
#024
11:15 AM
SFVL SF UNITED FORCE (CAN)
0
ALAMEDA ISLANDERS 2003 (CAN)
6
Hoover Park (RWC) SE
Forecast
#019
2:30 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B BLACK (CAN)
0
SFVL SF UNITED FORCE (CAN)
0
Hoover Park (RWC) SW
Forecast
#020
2:30 PM
ALAMEDA ISLANDERS 2003 (CAN)
1
CENTRAL SC VALLEY YSL CV SAN JOSE FC 02B RED (CAN)
3
Hoover Park (RWC) SE
Forecast
Bracket B
#025
10:10 AM
STANFORD SC METEORS 03B (CAN)
1
LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 02 GOLD (CAN)
1
Hoover Park (RWC) NE
Forecast
#026
10:10 AM
DRAGON DEVILS (CAN)
2
MADERA ROJA RED SCORPIONS (CAN)
0
Hoover Park (RWC) SE
Forecast
#021
1:25 PM
LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 02 GOLD (CAN)
1
DRAGON DEVILS (CAN)
5
Hoover Park (RWC) SW
Forecast
#022
1:25 PM
MADERA ROJA RED SCORPIONS (CAN)
7
STANFORD SC METEORS 03B (CAN)
0
Hoover Park (RWC) SE
Forecast
8/26/2012
Boys U10 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#027
8:00 AM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY 02B BLACK (CAN)
0
ALAMEDA ISLANDERS 2003 (CAN)
5
Greer Park #4
Forecast
#028
9:05 AM
CENTRAL SC VALLEY YSL CV SAN JOSE FC 02B RED (CAN)
3
SFVL SF UNITED FORCE (CAN)
2
Cubberley North #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#030
8:00 AM
STANFORD SC METEORS 03B (CAN)
1
DRAGON DEVILS (CAN)
3
Cubberley North #1
Forecast
#029
9:05 AM
LIVERMORE FUSION FUSION 02 GOLD (CAN)
2
MADERA ROJA RED SCORPIONS (CAN)
6
Greer Park #4
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#116
Playoffs
3rd Game - Consolation
12:30 PM
ALAMEDA ISLANDERS 2003 (CAN)
0
MADERA ROJA RED SCORPIONS (CAN)
5
Cubberley North #1
Forecast
#117
Playoffs
Final
1:45 PM
CENTRAL SC VALLEY YSL CV SAN JOSE FC 02B RED (CAN)
4
DRAGON DEVILS (CAN)
1
Cubberley North #1
Forecast
8/25/2012
Boys U10 Bronze B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#035
9:05 AM
STANFORD SC COMETS 02B (CAN)
0
DUBLIN UNITED THUNDER U10B (CAN)
2
Hoover Park (RWC) NW
Forecast
#036
10:10 AM
WEST VALLEY YSL WV OLYMPIC AMERICA 02B WHITE (CAN)
1
SFVL SF UNITED PAMPA (CAN)
0
Cubberley North #1
Forecast
#031
1:25 PM
DUBLIN UNITED THUNDER U10B (CAN)
0
WEST VALLEY YSL WV OLYMPIC AMERICA 02B WHITE (CAN)
4
Hoover Park (RWC) NW
Forecast
#032
1:25 PM
SFVL SF UNITED PAMPA (CAN)
10
STANFORD SC COMETS 02B (CAN)
0
Hoover Park (RWC) NE
Forecast
Bracket B
#037
10:10 AM
STANFORD SC WORLD UNITED 02B WHITE (CAN)
3
JUVENTUS NIGHTHAWKS (CAN)
2
Hoover Park (RWC) SW
Forecast
#038
10:10 AM
EVOLUTION UNITED FC 02B (CAN)
1
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL THE UNTOUCHABLES (CAN)
3
Hoover Park (RWC) NW
Forecast
#033
2:30 PM
JUVENTUS NIGHTHAWKS (CAN)
9
EVOLUTION UNITED FC 02B (CAN)
0
Hoover Park (RWC) NE
Forecast
#034
2:30 PM
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL THE UNTOUCHABLES (CAN)
0
STANFORD SC WORLD UNITED 02B WHITE (CAN)
1
Hoover Park (RWC) NW
Forecast
8/26/2012
Boys U10 Bronze B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#040
12:20 PM
STANFORD SC COMETS 02B (CAN)
0
WEST VALLEY YSL WV OLYMPIC AMERICA 02B WHITE (CAN)
4
RedM 49er West
Forecast
#039
1:30 PM
DUBLIN UNITED THUNDER U10B (CAN)
0
SFVL SF UNITED PAMPA (CAN)
5
RedM 49er East
Forecast
Bracket B
#042
11:15 AM
STANFORD SC WORLD UNITED 02B WHITE (CAN)
7
EVOLUTION UNITED FC 02B (CAN)
3
RedM 49er East
Forecast
#041
12:20 PM
JUVENTUS NIGHTHAWKS (CAN)
1
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL THE UNTOUCHABLES (CAN)
2
RedM 49er East
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#118
Playoffs
3rd Game - Consolation
4:00 PM
SFVL SF UNITED PAMPA (CAN)
0
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL THE UNTOUCHABLES (CAN)
1
RedM 49er West
Forecast
#119
Playoffs
Final
5:15 PM
WEST VALLEY YSL WV OLYMPIC AMERICA 02B WHITE (CAN)
1
STANFORD SC WORLD UNITED 02B WHITE (CAN)
0
RedM 49er East
Forecast
4/26/2024 3:26:55 PM