Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
2012 STANFORD SUMMER CLASSIC DIVISION 3
The 2012 Stanford Summer Classic Division 3 is a two day tournament with consolation and finals in all Divisions.
On This Page:
Girls U12 Bronze
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 Bronze B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
8/25/2012
Girls U12 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#288
12:00 PM
AJAX UNITED PREMIER 02G (CAN)
2
WALNUT CREEK FLASH (CAN)
0
Rosita Park
Forecast
#289
1:00 PM
MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED U12G (CAN)
2
PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE (CAN)
0
Greene MS #1
Forecast
#284
5:00 PM
PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE (CAN)
0
AJAX UNITED PREMIER 02G (CAN)
4
Greene MS #1
Forecast
#283
5:20 PM
WALNUT CREEK FLASH (CAN)
0
MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED U12G (CAN)
0
Rosita Park
Forecast
Bracket B
#286
4:00 PM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G WHITE (CAN)
3
MUSTANG SABERCATS (CAN)
0
Terman #2
Forecast
#287
4:00 PM
LOS GATOS UNITED SL FURY 00G (CAN)
0
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00 GIRLS GOLD (CAN)
1
Terman #1
Forecast
#285
5:20 PM
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 00 GREEN (CAN)
2
SF VIKINGS SF UNITED BLAST (CAN)
3
Terman #1
Forecast
Bracket C
#290
12:00 PM
MUSTANG SABERCATS (CAN)
3
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 00 GREEN (CAN)
1
Greer Park #5
Forecast
#291
12:00 PM
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00 GIRLS GOLD (CAN)
3
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G WHITE (CAN)
2
Terman #2
Forecast
#292
12:00 PM
SF VIKINGS SF UNITED BLAST (CAN)
2
LOS GATOS UNITED SL FURY 00G (CAN)
3
Terman #1
Forecast
8/26/2012
Girls U12 Bronze
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#294
12:00 PM
AJAX UNITED PREMIER 02G (CAN)
2
MILL VALLEY ROCKERS RED U12G (CAN)
0
Terman #1
Forecast
#293
1:20 PM
WALNUT CREEK FLASH (CAN)
0
PENINSULA SC THUNDER 00G BLUE (CAN)
1
Terman #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#296
10:40 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G WHITE (CAN)
0
SF VIKINGS SF UNITED BLAST (CAN)
1
Terman #2
Forecast
#297
10:40 AM
LOS GATOS UNITED SL FURY 00G (CAN)
2
MUSTANG SABERCATS (CAN)
2
Terman #1
Forecast
#295
1:20 PM
ALMADEN VALLEY YSL ALMADEN FC QUICKSILVER 00 GREEN (CAN)
1
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00 GIRLS GOLD (CAN)
6
Terman #2
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#333
Playoffs
3rd Place Consolation
5:45 PM
SF VIKINGS SF UNITED BLAST (CAN)
3
LOS GATOS UNITED SL FURY 00G (CAN)
0
Terman #2
Forecast
#334
Playoffs
Final
5:45 PM
AJAX UNITED PREMIER 02G (CAN)
1
LIVERMORE FUSION SC 00 GIRLS GOLD (CAN)
0
Terman #1
Forecast
8/25/2012
Girls U12 Bronze B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#298
9:20 AM
UNION CITY PREMIER FURY (CAN)
0
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G BLUE (CAN)
4
Terman #1
Forecast
#299
2:40 PM
SCOTTS VALLEY/SAN LORENZO VALLEY SC SCC SVSLV PRIDE 00G (CAN)
2
UNION CITY PREMIER FURY (CAN)
0
Terman #1
Forecast
#304
6:40 PM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G BLUE (CAN)
4
SCOTTS VALLEY/SAN LORENZO VALLEY SC SCC SVSLV PRIDE 00G (CAN)
0
Terman #2
Forecast
Bracket B
#300
8:00 AM
MTH REAL MADRID FC (CAN)
1
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC PHOENIX 00G WHITE (CAN)
1
Terman #2
Forecast
#301
1:20 PM
SFVL SF UNITED STRIKERS (CAN)
2
MTH REAL MADRID FC (CAN)
3
Terman #2
Forecast
#305
5:20 PM
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC PHOENIX 00G WHITE (CAN)
1
SFVL SF UNITED STRIKERS (CAN)
2
Cubberley #1
Forecast
Bracket C
#302
8:00 AM
MADERA ROJA FC MADERA ROJA GIRLS RED (CAN)
0
EVERGREEN UNITED EARTHQUAKES 00G BLUE (CAN)
1
Terman #1
Forecast
#306
2:20 PM
EVERGREEN UNITED EARTHQUAKES 00G BLUE (CAN)
0
CENTRAL MARIN MAGIC (CAN)
1
Jordan MS #2
Forecast
#303
6:40 PM
CENTRAL MARIN MAGIC (CAN)
5
MADERA ROJA FC MADERA ROJA GIRLS RED (CAN)
0
Terman #1
Forecast
8/26/2012
Girls U12 Bronze B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#335
Playoffs
Other Game
8:00 AM
SCOTTS VALLEY/SAN LORENZO VALLEY SC SCC SVSLV PRIDE 00G (CAN)
0
EVERGREEN UNITED EARTHQUAKES 00G BLUE (CAN)
4
Terman #1
Forecast
#336
Playoffs
Other Game
8:00 AM
UNION CITY PREMIER FURY (CAN)
3
MADERA ROJA FC MADERA ROJA GIRLS RED (CAN)
0
Terman #2
Forecast
#338
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:20 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G BLUE (CAN)
5
SFVL SF UNITED STRIKERS (CAN)
4
Terman #1
Forecast
#339
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:20 AM
CENTRAL MARIN MAGIC (CAN)
1
MTH REAL MADRID FC (CAN)
0
Terman #2
Forecast
#337
Playoffs
Other Game
12:00 PM
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC PHOENIX 00G WHITE (CAN)
1
EVERGREEN UNITED EARTHQUAKES 00G BLUE (CAN)
0
Terman #2
Forecast
#340
Playoffs
3rd Place Consolation
2:45 PM
SFVL SF UNITED STRIKERS (CAN)
1
MTH REAL MADRID FC (CAN)
3
Terman #2
Forecast
#341
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 00G BLUE (CAN)
0
CENTRAL MARIN MAGIC (CAN)
2
Terman #1
Forecast
4/18/2024 3:50:14 AM