Main Menu
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
SOUTH COUNTY SEASIDE CLASSIC 2013
A tournament which offers great competition for boys and girls, U9-19 in South Kingstown, RI.
On This Page:
Boys U10 U10 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U9 U9 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U9 U9 GIRLS CLASSIC (6V6)
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 U10 GIRLS SEASIDE (6V6)
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 U10 GIRLS CLASSIC (6V6)
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location:
7/13/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#230
8:15 AM
CT ROMA FC SOUTHWEST BU10 (CT)
SOUTH COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH COUNTY FC (RI)
Boys U10 U10 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
#198
9:15 AM
BRAZIL CT U09B GREEN (CT)
CYSA CSP UNITED (RI)
Boys U9 U9 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
#231
10:15 AM
BRAZIL CT U10 BOYS BLUE (CT)
COVENTRY FLAMES (RI)
Boys U10 U10 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
#199
11:15 AM
OCEAN STATE SOCCER SCHOOL OCEAN STATE ACADEMY -COLANGELO (RI)
CT ROMA FC SOUTHWEST BU9 (CT)
Boys U9 U9 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
#232
12:15 PM
BRAZIL CT U10B WHITE (CT)
SOUTH COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER SOUTH COUNTY FC (RI)
Boys U10 U10 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
#200
1:15 PM
SOUTH COUNTY YSC BRADLEY/MCMAHON(CS13) (RI)
CYSA CSP UNITED (RI)
Boys U9 U9 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
#233
2:15 PM
CT ROMA FC SOUTHWEST BU10 (CT)
7
COVENTRY FLAMES (RI)
0
Boys U10 U10 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
#201
3:15 PM
BRAZIL CT U09B GREEN (CT)
2
CT ROMA FC SOUTHWEST BU9 (CT)
4
Boys U9 U9 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
#234
4:15 PM
BRAZIL CT U10 BOYS BLUE (CT)
6
BRAZIL CT U10B WHITE (CT)
6
Boys U10 U10 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
#202
5:15 PM
OCEAN STATE SOCCER SCHOOL OCEAN STATE ACADEMY -COLANGELO (RI)
3
SOUTH COUNTY YSC BRADLEY/MCMAHON(CS13) (RI)
3
Boys U9 U9 BOYS CLASSIC (6V6)
7/14/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#150
8:15 AM
CT ROMA FC SOUTHWEST GU9 (CT)
5
MIDDLETOWN (RI)
1
Girls U9 U9 GIRLS CLASSIC (6V6)
#175
9:15 AM
GIRLSCAN FOOTBALL (CT)
3
CT ROMA FC NORTHWEST GU10 RED (CT)
1
Girls U10 U10 GIRLS SEASIDE (6V6)
#149
10:15 AM
AYSO 715 HER-ICANES (RI)
0
SOUTH COUNTY YOUTH TEAM FULLER (RI)
5
Girls U9 U9 GIRLS CLASSIC (6V6)
#173
11:15 AM
BRAZIL CT U10 GIRLS YELLOW (CT)
0
CT ROMA FC NORTHWEST GU10 RED (CT)
3
Girls U10 U10 GIRLS SEASIDE (6V6)
#151
12:15 PM
BRAZIL CT U09G WHITE (CT)
3
MIDDLETOWN (RI)
3
Girls U9 U9 GIRLS CLASSIC (6V6)
#172
1:15 PM
ALBANY ALLEYCATS ALLEYCATS U10 GIRLS (NYE)
1
CT ROMA FC SOUTHWEST GU10 RED (CT)
2
Girls U10 U10 GIRLS SEASIDE (6V6)
#152
2:15 PM
AYSO 715 HER-ICANES (RI)
0
CT ROMA FC SOUTHWEST GU9 (CT)
5
Girls U9 U9 GIRLS CLASSIC (6V6)
#170
3:15 PM
ALBANY ALLEYCATS ALLEYCATS U10 GIRLS (NYE)
1
MASS PREMIER SOCCER GPS ELITE (MA)
12
Girls U10 U10 GIRLS SEASIDE (6V6)
#153
4:15 PM
SOUTH COUNTY YOUTH TEAM FULLER (RI)
2
BRAZIL CT U09G WHITE (CT)
4
Girls U9 U9 GIRLS CLASSIC (6V6)
#187
5:15 PM
SMITHFIELD YSA 02/03G-WALSH (RI)
5
CT ROMA FC SOUTHWEST GU10 ORANGE (CT)
1
Girls U10 U10 GIRLS CLASSIC (6V6)
6/14/2024 8:51:17 AM