Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
2012 District II Spring Cup
2012 District II Spring Finale - U8. U10. U12. U14, U16 play 6/2-6/3, U9, U11, U13, U15, U17 & U19 play 6/9-6/10
On This Page:
Boys U11 Silver E - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Silver - MVLA
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Bronze A - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Bronze B - MVLA
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 Copper - Morgan Hill
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
6/9/2012
Boys U11 Silver E - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1067
9:20 AM
MILPITAS YSC FCM FUEGO 00B (CAN)
1
SCC BREAKERS 00B (CAN)
3
MHOSC #6
Forecast
#1068
9:20 AM
RAVENSWOOD YSC 00B MAN UTD (CAN)
5
SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SHARKS 00B BLUE (CAN)
1
MHOSC #5
Forecast
#1071
2:40 PM
SCC BREAKERS 00B (CAN)
2
RAVENSWOOD YSC 00B MAN UTD (CAN)
2
MHOSC #6
Forecast
#1072
4:00 PM
SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SHARKS 00B BLUE (CAN)
1
MILPITAS YSC FCM FUEGO 00B (CAN)
4
MHOSC #5
Forecast
Bracket B
#1069
8:00 AM
ALUM ROCK YSL SCORPIONS 00B (CAN)
3
ALMADEN FC MERCURY GREEN 00 (CAN)
0
MHOSC #5
Forecast
#1070
9:20 AM
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL RIOT 00B RED (CAN)
2
PENINSULA SC PENINSULA PUMAS BLUE (CAN)
1
MHOSC #3
Forecast
#1073
4:00 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY GREEN 00 (CAN)
0
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL RIOT 00B RED (CAN)
1
MHOSC #4
Forecast
#1074
5:20 PM
PENINSULA SC PENINSULA PUMAS BLUE (CAN)
0
ALUM ROCK YSL SCORPIONS 00B (CAN)
4
MHOSC #2
Forecast
6/10/2012
Boys U11 Silver E - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1075
1:20 PM
RAVENSWOOD YSC 00B MAN UTD (CAN)
3
MILPITAS YSC FCM FUEGO 00B (CAN)
3
#1077
1:20 PM
SANTA CRUZ CITY YSC SHARKS 00B BLUE (CAN)
0
SCC BREAKERS 00B (CAN)
5
MHOSC #5
Forecast
Bracket B
#1076
1:20 PM
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL RIOT 00B RED (CAN)
2
ALUM ROCK YSL SCORPIONS 00B (CAN)
1
MHOSC #2
Forecast
#1078
1:20 PM
PENINSULA SC PENINSULA PUMAS BLUE (CAN)
4
ALMADEN FC MERCURY GREEN 00 (CAN)
2
MHOSC #6
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1079
Playoffs
Consolation - 3rd Place
5:00 PM
RAVENSWOOD YSC 00B MAN UTD (CAN)
0
ALUM ROCK YSL SCORPIONS 00B (CAN)
3
MHOSC #3
Forecast
#1080
Playoffs
Final
5:00 PM
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL RIOT 00B RED (CAN)
0
SCC BREAKERS 00B (CAN)
1
MHOSC #4
Forecast
6/9/2012
Boys U11 Silver - MVLA
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1081
8:00 AM
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 SBL FALCONS (CAN)
3
STANFORD SC FIREBALLS 01B (CAN)
2
Grant #1
Forecast
#1082
8:00 AM
SF VIKINGS YSL 00B MAURAUDERS RED (CAN)
2
SSJYSL SSJ REAL MOCTEZUMA (CAN)
3
Crittenden MS #1
Forecast
#1085
12:00 PM
STANFORD SC FIREBALLS 01B (CAN)
2
SF VIKINGS YSL 00B MAURAUDERS RED (CAN)
1
Hillview Park #1
Forecast
#1086
12:00 PM
SSJYSL SSJ REAL MOCTEZUMA (CAN)
4
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 SBL FALCONS (CAN)
1
Los Altos HS #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#1084
8:00 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS 00B RED (CAN)
4
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC VIPERS 00B BLUE (CAN)
0
Hillview Park #1
Forecast
#1083
9:20 AM
UNION CITY PREMIER CHELSEA (CAN)
1
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL SSJ UNITED (CAN)
3
Crittenden MS #1
Forecast
#1087
1:20 PM
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL SSJ UNITED (CAN)
1
ALPINE STRIKERS 00B RED (CAN)
3
Blach Intermediate School #1
Forecast
#1088
1:20 PM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC VIPERS 00B BLUE (CAN)
3
UNION CITY PREMIER CHELSEA (CAN)
2
Crittenden MS #1
Forecast
6/10/2012
Boys U11 Silver - MVLA
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1091
9:20 AM
SSJYSL SSJ REAL MOCTEZUMA (CAN)
2
STANFORD SC FIREBALLS 01B (CAN)
2
Crittenden MS #1
Forecast
#1089
10:40 AM
SF VIKINGS YSL 00B MAURAUDERS RED (CAN)
1
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 SBL FALCONS (CAN)
3
Blach Intermediate School #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#1092
8:00 AM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC VIPERS 00B BLUE (CAN)
3
SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL SSJ UNITED (CAN)
1
Blach Intermediate School #1
Forecast
#1090
9:20 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS 00B RED (CAN)
7
UNION CITY PREMIER CHELSEA (CAN)
1
Blach Intermediate School #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1093
Playoffs
Consolation - 3rd Place
2:40 PM
SAN BRUNO LOWEN 83 SBL FALCONS (CAN)
2
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC VIPERS 00B BLUE (CAN)
3
Grant #1
Forecast
#1094
Playoffs
Final
2:40 PM
ALPINE STRIKERS 00B RED (CAN)
4
SSJYSL SSJ REAL MOCTEZUMA (CAN)
2
Mtn View HS #1
Forecast
6/9/2012
Boys U11 Bronze A - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1095
10:40 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B WHITE (CAN)
3
WEST VALLEY YSL WEST VALLEY OLYMPIC AZUR 00 (CAN)
1
MHOSC #4
Forecast
#1097
10:40 AM
SC XTREME COBRAS (CAN)
5
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL RIOT 00B WHITE (CAN)
4
MHOSC #5
Forecast
#1096
12:00 PM
SAN CARLOS UNITED BOLTS 00B (CAN)
3
ALMADEN FC MERCURY BLACK 00 (CAN)
0
MHOSC #6
Forecast
Bracket B
#1098
4:00 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY BLACK 00 (CAN)
1
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B WHITE (CAN)
1
MHOSC #3
Forecast
#1100
5:20 PM
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL RIOT 00B WHITE (CAN)
0
SAN CARLOS UNITED BOLTS 00B (CAN)
0
MHOSC #6
Forecast
#1099
6:40 PM
WEST VALLEY YSL WEST VALLEY OLYMPIC AZUR 00 (CAN)
3
SC XTREME COBRAS (CAN)
5
MHOSC #5
Forecast
6/10/2012
Boys U11 Bronze A - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1101
9:20 AM
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B WHITE (CAN)
3
CENTRAL VALLEY YSL RIOT 00B WHITE (CAN)
1
MHOSC #2
Forecast
#1102
9:20 AM
SAN CARLOS UNITED BOLTS 00B (CAN)
4
WEST VALLEY YSL WEST VALLEY OLYMPIC AZUR 00 (CAN)
2
#1103
10:40 AM
SC XTREME COBRAS (CAN)
2
ALMADEN FC MERCURY BLACK 00 (CAN)
3
MHOSC #4
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1104
Playoffs
Final
3:30 PM
SAN CARLOS UNITED BOLTS 00B (CAN)
1
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 00B WHITE (CAN)
4
MHOSC Turf FOOT
Forecast
6/9/2012
Boys U11 Bronze B - MVLA
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1248
10:40 AM
JUVENTUS SC FURY (CAN)
6
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC VIPERS 00B GREEN (CAN)
0
Crittenden MS #1
Forecast
#1249
10:40 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS 00B WHITE (CAN)
1
PENINSULA YOUTH PENINSULA PUMAS WHITE (CAN)
0
Hillview Park #1
Forecast
#1247
12:00 PM
JUVENTUS SC FIRE (CAN)
2
MVLA VIPERS BLACK (CAN)
1
Crittenden MS #1
Forecast
Bracket B
#1252
2:40 PM
PENINSULA YOUTH PENINSULA PUMAS WHITE (CAN)
0
JUVENTUS SC FURY (CAN)
10
Crittenden MS #1
Forecast
#1250
4:00 PM
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC VIPERS 00B GREEN (CAN)
4
JUVENTUS SC FIRE (CAN)
6
Crittenden MS #1
Forecast
#1251
4:00 PM
MVLA VIPERS BLACK (CAN)
2
ALPINE STRIKERS 00B WHITE (CAN)
1
Blach Intermediate School #1
Forecast
6/10/2012
Boys U11 Bronze B - MVLA
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1253
8:00 AM
JUVENTUS SC FIRE (CAN)
7
PENINSULA YOUTH PENINSULA PUMAS WHITE (CAN)
2
Crittenden MS #1
Forecast
#1254
8:00 AM
JUVENTUS SC FURY (CAN)
2
MVLA VIPERS BLACK (CAN)
3
Hillview Park #1
Forecast
#1255
8:00 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS 00B WHITE (CAN)
2
MTN VIEW/LOS ALTOS SC VIPERS 00B GREEN (CAN)
3
Grant #1
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1256
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
JUVENTUS SC FIRE (CAN)
0
JUVENTUS SC FURY (CAN)
4
Crittenden MS #1
Forecast
6/9/2012
Boys U11 Copper - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1479
9:20 AM
ORCHARD VALLEY YOUTH SOCCER OV EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
1
ALMADEN FC MERCURY WHITE 00 (CAN)
1
MHOSC #2
Forecast
#1480
10:40 AM
PACIFICA UNITED SC LIGHTNING (CAN)
0
STANFORD SC HAILSTORM 00B (CAN)
0
MHOSC #6
Forecast
#1478
12:00 PM
VIKING SOCCER WHITE (CAN)
1
SSJ VIPERS U11 SSJ VIPERS (CAN)
6
MHOSC #3
Forecast
Bracket B
#1483
2:40 PM
STANFORD SC HAILSTORM 00B (CAN)
3
ORCHARD VALLEY YOUTH SOCCER OV EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
0
MHOSC #5
Forecast
#1482
4:00 PM
SSJ VIPERS U11 SSJ VIPERS (CAN)
3
PACIFICA UNITED SC LIGHTNING (CAN)
0
#1481
6:40 PM
ALMADEN FC MERCURY WHITE 00 (CAN)
3
VIKING SOCCER WHITE (CAN)
0
MHOSC #3
Forecast
6/10/2012
Boys U11 Copper - Morgan Hill
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket A
#1484
8:00 AM
VIKING SOCCER WHITE (CAN)
3
STANFORD SC HAILSTORM 00B (CAN)
11
#1485
8:00 AM
ORCHARD VALLEY YOUTH SOCCER OV EARTHQUAKES (CAN)
3
SSJ VIPERS U11 SSJ VIPERS (CAN)
1
MHOSC #2
Forecast
#1486
8:00 AM
PACIFICA UNITED SC LIGHTNING (CAN)
2
ALMADEN FC MERCURY WHITE 00 (CAN)
0
MHOSC #3
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#1487
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
STANFORD SC HAILSTORM 00B (CAN)
0
SSJ VIPERS U11 SSJ VIPERS (CAN)
2
MHOSC #3
Forecast
5/7/2024 11:44:35 PM