Main Menu
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 U12-PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 U12 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 U15 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U18 U18 -GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 U15 - PREMIER
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 - GOLD
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Morgan Hill SC #2
8/24/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#155
8:00 AM
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KARMA (CAN)
0
WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK DYNAMOS 96 (CAN)
2
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
#015
9:15 AM
FC ELK GROVE 02G NAVY (CAN)
3
SF VIKINGS SFVSC G01 RAVENS RED (CAN)
0
Girls U12 U12-PREMIER
#167
10:30 AM
AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G (CAN)
3
SANTA CLARA SPORTING 95G WHITE (CAN)
1
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
#156
11:45 AM
ALPINE STRIKERS FC 96G RED (CAN)
1
WALNUT CREEK SC WALNUT CREEK DYNAMOS 96 (CAN)
0
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
#024
1:00 PM
CALIFORNIA COUGARS (CAN)
3
FC ELK GROVE 02G ORANGE (CAN)
2
Girls U12 U12 - GOLD
#169
2:15 PM
AJAX UNITED ELITE 96G (CAN)
4
CAL BLUES SHOCK 96 (ORTEGA) (CAN)
0
Womens U18 U18 - PREMIER
#105
3:30 PM
CALIFORNIA COUGARS CAL COUGARS 98 (CAN)
1
SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC UNITED 97G RED (CAN)
2
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#097
4:45 PM
LOS GATOS UNITED SL WILDCATS 98G (CAN)
0
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST WONDER (CAN)
2
Girls U15 U15 - GOLD
#182
6:00 PM
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KRYPTONITE (CAN)
3
EC REAL SALINAS TIDAL WAVE 96G (CAN)
0
Womens U18 U18 -GOLD
8/25/2013
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#088
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
GRYPHONS SC GRYPHONS 98G WHITE (CAN)
1
EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS BOMBERS '98 GOLD (CAN)
0
Girls U15 U15 - PREMIER
#029
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:20 AM
CALIFORNIA COUGARS (CAN)
2
PENINSULA SC ODYSSEY 01G BLUE (CAN)
0
Girls U12 U12 - GOLD
#208
Playoffs
3rd Game (Guaranteed)
10:40 AM
EUREKA YOUTH LIGHTNING (CAN)
0
DELTA YSL DELTA FIRESTORM (CAN)
0
Girls U16 U16 - GOLD
#190
Playoffs
3rd Game - Guaranteed
12:00 PM
CALIFORNIA COUGARS CAL COUGARS 98 (CAN)
3
LAMORINDA/BAY OAKS 97 NAVY GIRLS (CAN)
4
Girls U16 U16 - PREMIER
#032
Playoffs
3rd Place
1:15 PM
PENINSULA SC ODYSSEY 01G BLUE (CAN)
0
SAN BRUNO LOWEN83 TORNADOS (CAN)
2
Girls U12 U12 - GOLD
#033
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
CALIFORNIA COUGARS (CAN)
2
FC ELK GROVE 02G ORANGE (CAN)
0
Girls U12 U12 - GOLD
#162
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
CERES EARTHQUAKE FC CENCAL 97G (CAN)
0
WEST COAST SOCCER WEST COAST KARMA (CAN)
1
Girls U17 U17 - GOLD
5/2/2024 9:35:58 PM